MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 2:10

Saturday, September 30, 2017 2:11 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Updated: Sunday, October 1, 2017 4:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
554 Vasco Harteveld Mountsi  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
566 Caileb Prescod   Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
568 John Bedell   Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
613 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon Racing  Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
686 Iris Phillips Cycle U  Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
753 Cameron Napier   Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
754 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
782 Luca Erbeck Seattle  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
853 Braedan Tornow Naches  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
854 Keegan Tornow Naches  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
856 Reid Hu RAD Racing NW  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
857 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing  Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
860 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
861 Finn Westover Rad Racing  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
863 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
865 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project  Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
866 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
867 Milo McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
868 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
869 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
870 Quinn George CX Northwest  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
871 Luca Laverde Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
873 Jack Barrett Stringham RAD Racing NW  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
880 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
881 Oscar Smith 20/20  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
883 Stella Bressler Queens Of Dirt  Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 10 14:11:26
887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
890 Nathan Sabol RAD Racing NW  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
892 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
894 Adeline Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon  Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
1359 Otto Begus Cycle University  Default Jr Boys 2002/2003 14 14:11:26
1379 Mickie Wilkinson   Default Jr Boys 2002/2003 15 14:11:26
1384 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2002/2003 14 14:11:26
1872 Sammy Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 12 14:11:26
1876 Lorenzo Harteveld Mountsi  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 12 14:11:26
1882 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Girls 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1894 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1897 Kai Wallis RAD Racing NW  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 12 14:11:26
1898 Parker Casazza Cycle U  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1899 Jack Harris Seattle  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1902 Camdyn George CX Northwest  Default Jr Girls 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1903 Maximilian Krause Cycle University  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1905 Devon Hodgins NWCX Project  Default Jr Girls 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1910 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon  Default Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:11:26
1911 Dylan Hampden   Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 2 14:11:26
1912 Parker Stanford Cycleu  Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1913 Katelyn Dang   Default Jr Girls 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
1914 Nico Darringer   Default Jr Boys 2004/2005 13 14:11:26
2252 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon  Default Jr Girls 2009/2010 8 14:11:26
2256 Ronan Kroll Broadmark  Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 7 14:11:26
2257 Noah Stringham Rad Racing  Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 6 14:11:26
2262 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon  Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 6 14:11:26
2264 Anderson Talley Cycle U Junior Team  Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 8 14:11:26
2268 Joseph Bedell   Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 9 14:11:26
2269 Ian Thorson   Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 8 14:11:26
2277 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem Racing  Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 8 14:11:26
2279 Mason Tornow Naches  Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 6 14:11:26
2289 Ivy Stringham Rad Racing  Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 9 14:11:26
2290 Jackson Romesburg   Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 7 14:11:26
2298 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon  Default Jr Girls 2009/2010 8 14:11:26
2299 Scarlett George CX Northwest  Default Jr Girls 2009/2010 7 14:11:26
2300 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default Jr Boys 2009/20010 7 14:11:26
884 Catie Schumacher   Default Jr Girls 2006-2008 14:11:26
1875 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep  Default Jr Girls 2004/2005 14:11:26