Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

Saturday, September 30, 2017 12:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Hrádek nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Updated: Saturday, September 30, 2017 18:47 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Start time
1 Václav Sedláček Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1986 12:59:15
3 Daniel Máka Atlas Craft team  Default muži 1992 12:59:15
4 Michal Vank Sun Sport team  Default muži 1992 12:59:15
6 Marek Pazderský Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1981 12:59:15
7 Filip Schütz ČKS Ski Jilemnice  Default muži 1997 12:59:15
8 Pavel Šimek Olfin Car Ski team  Default muži 1980 12:59:15
9 Martin Kratochvíl SKI team Vysočina  Default muži 1983 12:59:15
10 Jiří Pliska Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1981 12:59:15
11 Miroslav Trnavský XC Sport.cz Nordic Racing team  Default muži 1975 12:59:15
12 Tomáš Jakoubek Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1979 12:59:15
13 Marek Černohorský Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1996 12:59:15
15 Jan Svoboda Silvini Madshus team  Default veteráni 1966 12:59:15
21 Stanislav Koblasa Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1972 12:59:15
22 Michal Jedlička Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1982 12:59:15
23 Ondřej Král Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1974 12:59:15
24 František Molva SKI team Vysočina  Default muži 1994 12:59:15
25 Petr Souček Silvini Madshus team  Default muži 1980 12:59:15
26 Ladislav Knápek Šerlich 8.30  Default veteráni 1961 12:59:15
28 Petr Vanc Mercedes Benz Salomon team  Default muži 1970 12:59:15
29 Jacek Mederski Team nabiegowkach.pl  Default veteráni 1966 12:59:15
30 Michal Rolski Team nabiegowkach.pl  Default muži 1974 12:59:15
31 Jakub Truhlář Nyč sport  Default muži 1997 12:59:15
41 Petr Gross Borci zdar!  Default muži 1976 12:59:15
42 Petr Pavlů SC Sportcom  Default muži 1982 12:59:15
43 Hartmut Eifler Bertsdorfer SV  Default veteráni 1962 12:59:15
44 Richard Štefek Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou  Default muži 1974 12:59:15
45 Jan Slabý SKI team Vysočina  Default muži 1979 12:59:15
47 Zdeněk Stuchlík Šerlich 8.30  Default veteráni 1950 12:59:15
48 Alois Kohoutek Svitávka  Default veteráni 1956 12:59:15
49 David Vronka TTC Olomouc  Default muži 1974 12:59:15
50 Tomáš Krampla TTC Olomouc  Default veteráni 1966 12:59:15
51 Jan Votýpka H.O.P. Liberec  Default veteráni 1963 12:59:15
52 Jaromír Průšek H.O.P. Liberec  Default veteráni 1963 12:59:15
53 Pavel Buchta SKI team Vysočina  Default veteráni 1964 12:59:15
54 Václav Štěpánek Sun Sport team  Default veteráni 1959 12:59:15
60 Ladislav Fildán Borci zdar!  Default veteráni 1955 12:59:15
61 Josef Vejnar Jove Rollski Vysoké n. Jizerou  Default veteráni 1957 12:59:15
62 Ladislav Mizera H.O.P. Liberec  Default veteráni 1947 12:59:15
63 Jan Hrdý Nyč sport  Default junioři 1998 12:59:15
64 Vladimír Tvrdík SKI team Vysočina  Default muži 1984 12:59:15
65 Milan Jelínek Silvini Madshus team  Default veteráni 1955 12:59:15
66 Petr Kolář Atlas Craft team  Default muži 1972 12:59:15
67 Krovacek Jan Agricola Kerda  Default muži 1976 12:59:15
81 Šárka Vojtková Silvini Madshus team  Default ženy 1977 12:59:15
82 Lada Lanková Silvini Madshus team  Default ženy 1973 12:59:15
83 Tereza Tůmová Sun Sport team  Default ženy 1995 12:59:15
84 Hana Klapalová Silvini Madshus team  Default ženy 1979 12:59:15
86 Šárka Zelenková Silvini Madshus team  Default ženy 1987 12:59:15
91 Klára Moravcová Ski Klub Jablonec  Default ženy 1983 12:59:15
92 Kateřina Smutná Pioneer Investments Team  Default ženy 1983 12:59:15
68 Vlcek Petr Cyklo-Ski klub Polička  Default muži 1989 12:59:15