Brean Down September 2017

Sunday, September 24, 2017 10:02 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 130
Updated: Sunday, September 24, 2017 11:39 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Brean Down September 2017

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
121 Lucinda Dixon   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
122 Sabrina Patten North Bristol Tri Club  5k VF40 10:02:52
123 Andrew Dibble North Bristol Tri Club  5k VM50 10:02:52
124 Matthew Brewer   5k Sen Male 10:02:52
125 Ann-Marie Hoy   5k VF40 10:02:52
126 Nicky Ponsillo   5k VF40 10:02:52
127 Kelly Boden   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
128 Stephanie Simmons   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
129 Faye Coombes   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
130 Melissa Larkin   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
132 Donna Buller   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
293 Julie Long   5k VF40 10:02:52
295 Amy Badman Weston AC  5k Sen Female 10:02:52
296 Bailey Bessant NBRG  5k FU20 10:02:52
297 Kimberley Bessant NBRG  5k Sen Female 10:02:52
299 Audrey Bodman NBRG  5k VF50 10:02:52
300 Tina Burrows Weston AC  5k VF50 10:02:52
302 Marcin Dumny   5k Sen Male 10:02:52
303 Shaun Ferguson Vegetarian Cycling & AC  5k VM50 10:02:52
304 Julie Fielding   5k VF50 10:02:52
308 Adrian Groves Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM40 10:02:52
309 Matthew Groves   5k MU20 10:02:52
310 Hanna Gruszczynska   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
311 Ian Hamblin NBRG  5k Sen Male 10:02:52
315 Przemyslaw Kolenda   5k Sen Male 10:02:52
316 Sammantha Law Stroud Valleys RC  5k VF40 10:02:52
317 Kim Lee   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
318 Nadia Letucheva City of Bristol VC  5k Sen Female 10:02:52
319 Christy Longley Burnham on Sea Harriers  5k VF40 10:02:52
320 Laura Martin   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
321 Marc McDermott NBRG  5k Sen Male 10:02:52
322 Amanda Norman NBRG  5k VF40 10:02:52
323 Charlie Owen   5k MU20 10:02:52
324 Rob Owen   5k VM50 10:02:52
325 Anu Partanen-Wells   5k VF40 10:02:52
326 Ryan Poole   5k Sen Male 10:02:52
327 Lindsey Ripley River Brue Runners  5k VF40 10:02:52
328 Joanne Seddon-Dite   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
329 Kelly Sherriff River Brue Runners  5k Sen Female 10:02:52
330 Jess Sinnott   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
331 Simon Smith   5k Sen Male 10:02:52
332 Liz Stout   5k Sen Female 10:02:52
333 Neville Town   5k VM50 10:02:52
334 Maxine Waldock NBRG  5k VF40 10:02:52
335 Gerard Watson   5k VM50 10:02:52
336 Ross Wayne Purbeck Runners  5k VM40 10:02:52
337 Robert Wells   5k VM40 10:02:52
338 Craig Wilson NBRG  5k Sen Male 10:02:52
339 Joanne Woodberry River Brue Runners  5k VF40 10:02:52
340 Felicity Ashfield   5k Canicross Sen Female 10:02:52
341 Ashleigh Bailey WVC  5k Canicross Sen Female 10:02:52
342 Sarah Benion   5k Canicross VF40 10:02:52
343 John Macrae   5k Canicross Sen Male 10:02:52
801 Angie Aplin Corsham RC  10k VF40 10:02:52
802 David Aplin Corsham RC  10k VM50 10:02:52
803 Siobhan Blackmore   10k Sen Female 10:02:52
804 Dave Bristow NBRG  10k VM50 10:02:52
807 Matt Canning   10k VM40 10:02:52
808 Neill Claringbold   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
809 Emma Cockram   10k Sen Female 10:02:52
810 Lee Dite   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
811 Stuart Eyles   10k VM40 10:02:52
812 Tony Fifield   10k VM40 10:02:52
813 James Gadd Burnham on Sea Harriers  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
814 Trevor Gaskin   10k VM40 10:02:52
815 Kay Harper   10k VF40 10:02:52
816 Pete Hicks   10k VM50 10:02:52
817 Penny Hobden Calne RC  10k Sen Female 10:02:52
819 Lee Howarth   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
820 Kim Ingleby Westbury Harriers  10k Sen Female 10:02:52
822 Anthony Jacobson   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
823 William Jacobson   10k VM60 10:02:52
824 Alan Knight Knight Nutrition & Fitness  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
825 Peter Knight   10k VM50 10:02:52
826 Daniel Lambourne   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
827 Joe Martin   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
828 James McCormack   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
829 Luke Mills   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
830 Stephen Mortimer 65 events, 65 roses Cystic Fibrosis  10k VM40 10:02:52
831 Aline Offord   10k VF40 10:02:52
832 Henry Orna Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
833 Neil Paice Aspire  10k VM40 10:02:52
834 Nicola Paice NBRG  10k VF40 10:02:52
835 Andrew Patten   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
836 Jared Piredda   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
837 Duncan Pudney   10k VM40 10:02:52
838 James Reade   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
839 Tracey Robbins   10k VF40 10:02:52
840 Emma Scrace   10k Sen Female 10:02:52
842 Seema Srivastava This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10:02:52
843 Sonia Standing Quantock Harriers  10k Sen Female 10:02:52
844 Claire Sunshine   10k VF40 10:02:52
845 John Taylor   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
846 Beverley Tucker   10k VF40 10:02:52
847 Chris Tweed   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
849 David Waldock NBRG  10k VM40 10:02:52
850 Karen Watson Bristol & West AC  10k VF50 10:02:52
851 James Webb TeamARUK  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
852 Chris White Team Mudstacle  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
853 Deb Willliams   10k VF40 10:02:52
854 Alister Wintle   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
855 James York   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
856 Julian Ridgley Somerset RC Tri Club  10k VM40 10:02:52
857 Miranda Arthur Southville RC  10k VF40 10:02:52
858 Haydn Fowler Meirionnydd RC  10k Canicross VM50 10:02:52
859 Jacqueline/Eli Fowler Meirionnydd RC  10k Canicross VF50 10:02:52
860 Billy Clark NBRG  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
861 Geoff Langan   10k Canicross VM50 10:02:52
862 Ross Keddy   5k Sen Male 10:02:52
863 Darren Kellaway   10k VM40 10:02:52
864 James Chenoweth   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
865 Gareth Howells Caerleon RC  10k Canicross Sen Male 10:02:52
866 Claire Rice   10k Sen Female 10:02:52
867 Charlotte Cockle   10k Sen Female 10:02:52
868 Liz Eagling-Vose St Marys  10k VF40 10:02:52
869 Paul Flint   10k VM40 10:02:52
870 Bradley Cox Staple Hill Runners  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
871 Jeffrey Rowe   10k VM60 10:02:52
872 Stuart Anderson Burnham-on-Sea Harriers  10k VM50 10:02:52
873 Brent Marshal Colvin Bideford AAC  10k VM40 10:02:52
874 Bill Oates   10k VM40 10:02:52
875 Kate Robson Brown   10k VF40 10:02:52
876 Thomas Elliott Burrows   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
877 Ben Groom Weston AC  10k Sen Male 10:02:52
878 Casper Byrne   10k VM40 10:02:52
879 Tyler Standing   10k Sen Male 10:02:52
880 Jason Ross   10k VM40 10:02:52
881 Lewis Perry   10k VM40 10:02:52
882 Andrew Coates   10k VM40 10:02:52
883 Joseph Li   10k Sen Male 10:02:52