Non-stop Dog Biatlon St. Boleslav 2017

Sunday, September 17, 2017 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 109
Updated: Monday, November 6, 2017 22:04 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Behejsepsem.cz
Race website: www.behejsepsem.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
4 Peter Stolárik Hot Chocolate Song  Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
108 Milan Beránek   Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
109 Jan Fejgl   Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
6 Martin Šimůnek Chico  Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
7 Libor Kliment Bonie  Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
107 Radek Budák   Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
106 David Kellner   Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
5 Jaroslav Kvasnica Kubík  Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
11 Viktor Vala Mia Vala\'s  Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
2 Milan Kanta Kofilka od Emy Destinové  Default Muži ENDURO 11:00:00
105 Václava Kuříková   Default Ženy ENDURO 11:00:00
12 Svatava Pokorná Black Boby Pink Terror  Default Ženy ENDURO 11:00:00
13 Lenka Hýblová Dag  Default Ženy ENDURO 11:00:00
1 Radim Stanka   Default Muži 11:00:00
33 Jakub Rinn Rimi  Default Muži 11:00:00
16 Tomáš Novotný Happy Minnie Mount McKinkey  Default Muži 11:00:00
32 Marcel Turek Brixa  Default Muži 11:00:00
36 David Pavlíček X- Runner Jednička  Default Muži 11:00:00
19 Viktor Arban Chelsea  Default Muži 11:00:00
23 Jan Rychnovský Barny z Nohradu  Default Muži 11:00:00
115 Radek Smejkal   Default Muži 11:00:00
26 Jakub Šrám Bárt  Default Muži 11:00:00
24 Jan Fabian Kacenka  Default Muži 11:00:00
34 Jakub Klesal Braan  Default Muži 11:00:00
35 Jiří Procházka Fenrir  Default Muži 11:00:00
21 Miroslav Filip Good Night Mayli Slunce Zambezi (Mayli)  Default Muži 11:00:00
480 Petr Šimonek   Default Muži 11:00:00
119 David Kellner   Default Muži 11:00:00
27 Karel Šrám Noe  Default Muži 11:00:00
9 Adam Novotný Arya  Default Muži 11:00:00
22 Christiaan Schöttelndreier Angelina  Default Muži 11:00:00
29 Kamil Zavřel Wacka  Default Muži 11:00:00
31 Petr Janalík Atrey  Default Muži 11:00:00
120 Vojťěch Novotný   Default Muži 11:00:00
20 David Koukal Jack  Default Muži 11:00:00
18 Eliáš Gill Britany of Gold Midland  Default Muži 11:00:00
30 Pavel Kejdana Jack  Default Muži 11:00:00
25 Luboš Krejčí Fever Cofi Capito  Default Muži 11:00:00
113 Roman Kačerik   Default Muži 11:00:00
71 Veronika Lesiuková Lex  Default Ženy 11:00:00
241 Jana Mrázková   Default Ženy 11:00:00
101 Pavla Hrníčková Putty  Default Ženy 11:00:00
103 Ivana Vlčková Delaforce Fine Ruby z Brzáneckých Vinohr  Default Ženy 11:00:00
121 Marcela Čápková   Default Ženy 11:00:00
75 Kristina Česáková Ario Mon Miracle  Default Ženy 11:00:00
44 Šárka Fritschová Beruška z Vlčí chaloupky  Default Ženy 11:00:00
245 Kristýna Bláhová   Default Ženy 11:00:00
89 Kristýna Hávová Rio  Default Ženy 11:00:00
47 Petra Jindrová Worry  Default Ženy 11:00:00
100 Pavlína Suchánková Airin  Default Ženy 11:00:00
81 Dominika Nováková Arleta  Default Ženy 11:00:00
76 Linda Mrázková Aiko  Default Ženy 11:00:00
118 Kateřina Kellnerová   Default Ženy 11:00:00
48 Lucie Růžičková Diamond Shiraz z Brzáneckých Vinohradů  Default Ženy 11:00:00
250 Tereza Dvořáčková   Default Ženy 11:00:00
51 Veronika Sůrová Daniels  Default Ženy 11:00:00
54 Tereza Turková Eima  Default Ženy 11:00:00
65 Adéla Havlíčková Atrey  Default Ženy 11:00:00
96 Kristina Falubová Buchtička Pixíková  Default Ženy 11:00:00
110 Zorka Lehká   Default Ženy 11:00:00
58 Kateřina Jírová Tonda  Default Ženy 11:00:00
246 Veronika Běhalová   Default Ženy 11:00:00
90 Jana Tejčková Blue Devil  Default Ženy 11:00:00
39 Radana Sakhová Daisy  Default Ženy 11:00:00
242 Petra Rejholdová   Default Ženy 11:00:00
52 Bára Hanzlíková Lexie  Default Ženy 11:00:00
122 Dominika Lejská   Default Ženy 11:00:00
67 Gabriela Nová Amíček  Default Ženy 11:00:00
104 Lenka Němečková Car  Default Ženy 11:00:00
94 Martina Králová Little princess Des Compagnons Du Berger  Default Ženy 11:00:00
73 Kristýna Zábranská Niko  Default Ženy 11:00:00
87 Alena Ferková Aramis  Default Ženy 11:00:00
49 Petra Vyplelová Hugg  Default Ženy 11:00:00
82 Alžběta Rybová Abigail  Default Ženy 11:00:00
74 Christine Daoudova Vincent Vega  Default Ženy 11:00:00
95 Markéta Adamová Becrux B Crucis  Default Ženy 11:00:00
244 Iwona Michalik   Default Ženy 11:00:00
91 Michala Drahošová Maya  Default Ženy 11:00:00
40 Martina Točeková Kimi  Default Ženy 11:00:00
206 Dagmar Macounová   Default Ženy 11:00:00
114 Pavlína Smejkalová   Default Ženy 11:00:00
77 Klára Fiedlerová Kora  Default Ženy 11:00:00
303 Martina Krpálková   Default Ženy 11:00:00
243 Eliška Náměstková   Default Ženy 11:00:00
62 Drahomíra Benkovičová Adler De Alphaville Bohemia  Default Ženy 11:00:00
57 Klára Zavřelová pan Jim  Default Ženy 11:00:00
59 Alžběta Kudelková Mia  Default Ženy 11:00:00
84 Lenka Nechodomová   Default Ženy 11:00:00
112 Daniela Svobodvá   Default Ženy 11:00:00
55 Michaela Hůlková Shelly  Default Ženy 11:00:00
117 Kristýna Černá   Default Ženy 11:00:00
45 Šárka Gill Astra Latika  Default Ženy 11:00:00
72 Aneta Šrámová Dafné  Default Ženy 11:00:00
42 Zuzana Jahodová Kiwi  Default Ženy 11:00:00
41 Monika Golhová Goofy  Default Ženy 11:00:00
111 Adéla Adamovská   Default Ženy 11:00:00
63 Pavlína Divoká Sandy  Default Ženy 11:00:00
85 Julie Dušková Aféra  Default Ženy 11:00:00
66 Tereza Škardová Neil Tennant  Default Ženy 11:00:00
78 Kristýna Kačeriková Roise  Default Ženy 11:00:00
70 Zuzana Baňacká Buck  Default Ženy 11:00:00
50 Helena Vidovičová Hector od Křemílka  Default Ženy 11:00:00
93 Adriana Šimůnková Žofie  Default Ženy 11:00:00
79 Alžběta Maroušková Rory  Default Ženy 11:00:00
68 Barbora Opltová Adina  Default Ženy 11:00:00
88 Lucie Rozumová Agja  Default Ženy 11:00:00
116 Ivana Tomášková   Default Ženy 11:00:00
60 Vlaďka Krajčová Bonnie  Default Ženy 11:00:00
69 Zdeňka Auředníková Betty Farma Turov  Default Ženy 11:00:00