Rillaar 2017 - Wijnbergloop

Friday, September 15, 2017 19:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Aarschot, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 119
Updated: Friday, September 28, 2018 21:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 DE WYNGAERT JAN GELRODE  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
2 DRYBOOMS ERIC AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
3 LEMMENS EVELIEN AARSCHOT  5 km SEN F 19:00:33
4 NEEFS BERT GELRODE  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
5 POTEMANS ROGER GELRODE  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
6 TORFS STIJN GELRODE  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
7 VAN DOREN CONNY LANGDORP  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:33
8 VANCAUWENBERGH JOHAN RILLAAR  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
9 VANDIJCK YVES RILLAAR  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
10 VOUNCKX DIRK GELRODE  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
11 NYS RIK RILLAAR  5 km PUP M 19:00:33
12 NYS JULES RILLAAR  5 km MIN M 19:00:33
13 NYS LIES RILLAAR  5 km MIN F 19:00:33
14 VAN LIER STEPHANE TREMELO  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
15 TORFS BENNY ITEGEM  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
16 MICHIELS JEROEN RILLAAR  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
17 VAN DE GAER JAN TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
18 VAN ROMPAEY ANDRE BETEKOM  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
19 JANSSENS RIK LUBBEEK  5 km MAS M80 M 19:00:33
20 DE KEYZER RENE AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M70 M 19:00:33
21 DE ROECK NICO ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
22 VERMAELEN FABIOLA LANGDORP  5 km MAS F50 F 19:00:33
23 SIMONS DOMINIQUE DIEST  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
24 VAN LAER AMBER WIJGMAAL  5 km KAD F 19:00:33
25 VAN LAER DIMITRI WIJGMAAL  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
26 VAN OUYTSEL PASCAL RILLAAR  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
27 NEVELSTEEN STAF BOOISCHOT  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
28 EIJCKMANS ERIC EINDHOUT  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
29 PEETERMANS RUNE SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MIN M 19:00:33
30 WAEGEMANS BO SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km JUN F 19:00:33
31 VAN AERSCHOT RENZO HERSELT  5 km MIN M 19:00:33
32 SMET MARC KEERBERGEN  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
33 HAINE MARIE-JOSE HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:33
34 Wouters Robyn AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
35 ROELANTS MYRIAM WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:33
36 VERVECKEN JO LANGDORP  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
37 CUYPERS BRECHT TESTELT  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
38 VAN ORSHAEGEN NICOLE OLEN  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:33
39 REMS GEERT TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
40 WINDMOLDERS HILDE DIEST  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:33
41 BERGHMANS SID AARSCHOT  5 km KAD M 19:00:33
42 WOLPUT KELLY DIEST  5 km MAS F35 F 19:00:33
43 ELSEN ANJA SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
44 VANWEERTS PETER SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
45 HUIJS WILLEM AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
46 BEYNAERTS DIRK RAMSEL  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
47 LEMMENS STEVE LANGDORP  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
48 VAN ROMPAEY LOUIS AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
49 DE VRIES RITA SCHRIEK  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:33
50 VERMAELEN WILLY KORTRIJK-DUTSEL  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
51 TUERLINCKX JEAN-LUC SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
52 ASSELBERGHS KURT GELRODE  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
53 VOS JAN RILLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
54 THEYS TIM RILLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
55 WUYTS LODE WERCHTER  5 km KAD M 19:00:33
56 CROONEN EDDY RAMSEL  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
57 BRUELEMANS DAVY ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
58 WILLEMS ROGER TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
59 WILLEMS SARA HALEN  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
60 VAN ROELEN GASTON RILLAAR  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
61 COOPMANS METTE HERSELT  5 km KAD F 19:00:33
62 WUYTS WIM WERCHTER  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
63 SCHOUTERS ROBERT ASSENT  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
64 VAN DER VELDE DANIEL BETEKOM  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
65 SOOLS FREDDY ZICHEM  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
66 VODERMANS JONAS LANGDORP  5 km MIN M 19:00:33
67 VANDENBOSCH BART HOLSBEEK  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
68 VERHEYDEN GUNTHER TIELT-WINGE  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
69 BEUTELS LINDA BEKKEVOORT  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:33
70 VAN MEERBEEK JAN ROTSELAAR  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
71 RENIERS MARC AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
72 HEYLEN BEN RILLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
73 VAN DEN BOSCH RUDI HOLSBEEK  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
74 SCHMELZER MARCEL SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
75 DE VRIES JEFF TIELT-WINGE  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
76 WILLEMS STEVE TIELT-WINGE  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
77 KESTENS VERA LEUVEN  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:33
78 RAES KATRIEN TIENEN  5 km SEN F 19:00:33
79 PIERREUX AN TIENEN  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:33
80 ROIS PAUL AARSCHOT  5 km MIN M 19:00:33
81 BRIECK PAUL AARSCHOT  5 km - M 19:00:33
82 VAN DEN HEUVEL SVEN RAMSEL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
83 VAN DEN HEUVEL TOM HERSELT  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
84 BUEKENHOUDT HILDA BUKEN  5 km MAS F55 F 19:00:33
85 DERESE MARIO WAANRODE  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
86 CUMPS WILLY GELRODE  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
87 DE CONINCK INES BAAL  5 km SEN F 19:00:33
88 GOOSSENS NINA LANGDORP  5 km SEN F 19:00:33
89 GOOSSENS JONAS LANGDORP  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
90 VERBRUGGEN JORIS LANGDORP  5 km MIN M 19:00:33
91 BAK KRISTOF AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
92 GOETHUYS ROGER RILLAAR  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
93 PAGLIALUNUA MATTHIAS AARSCHOT  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
94 DE GOIGNIES KAREL WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS M70 M 19:00:33
95 DE GOIGNIES LIESBETH WEZEMAAL  5 km MAS F45 F 19:00:33
96 VAN DEN BERCKT WOUT WEZEMAAL  5 km JUN M 19:00:33
97 BROOS KRISTOF MESSELBROEK  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
98 RUELENS PETER GEEL  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
99 demarsin paul RILLAAR  5 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
100 VAN DER HAEGEN ALEC RILLAAR  5 km KAD M 19:00:33
101 VAN DEN EYNDEN STEVEN RILLAAR  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
102 VAN DER HAEGEN XANDER RILLAAR  5 km MIN M 19:00:33
103 SIJMUS WILLY KEERBERGEN  5 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
104 VERHAEGEN DEBBY HOUTVENNE  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
105 GIELIS ELLEN WESTERLO  5 km MAS F35 F 19:00:33
106 BOSMANS GEERT TILDONK  5 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
107 VAN CALSTER SOFIE KESSEL-LO  5 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
108 NEVELSTEEN ANN AARSCHOT  5 km MAS F50 F 19:00:33
109 OP DE BEECK WERNER RAMSEL  5 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
110 STIEKERS TOM HERSELT  5 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
111 VAN DINGENEN KENNETH HERSELT  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
112 JANSSENS ALAIN KORTRIJK-DUTSEL  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
113 SMETS ELSJE HOLSBEEK  5 km MAS F50 F 19:00:33
114 VERHAEGEN JARI SCHERPENHEUVEL  5 km SEN M 19:00:33
115 MENS HANNE LANGDORP  5 km SEN F 19:00:33
116 COENEN EMILY NIEUWRODE  5 km SEN F 19:00:33
117 VAN DESSEL GEERT AARSCHOT  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
118 GEERKENS WIM KAPELLEN (BT.)  5 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
457 VAN DYCK SANDER LANGDORP  5 km SEN M 19:00:33