MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish - 10:20

Sunday, September 10, 2017 10:33 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 71
Updated: Monday, September 11, 2017 7:48 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
909 Larry Steinberg   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:33:00
1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:33:00
1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 10:33:00
1503 Ben Minicucci   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:33:00
1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:33:00
1505 Mike Vanorden Double Check  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1506 Greg Gizinski   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:33:00
1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:33:00
1508 Mark Kranwinkle   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:33:00
1509 Christopher Wahl Audi - Kryki Sports  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:33:00
1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:33:00
1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:33:00
1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:33:00
1515 Rich Feldman 2020 Fuel  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:33:00
1516 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1517 Wesley Toller   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:33:00
1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1519 John Bennitt   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:33:00
1521 John Greer Team Doublecheck  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:33:00
1522 Mark Shanaberger Avanti  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1523 Eric Norris Snovalley Veloclub  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:33:00
1524 Harrison Magun Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1525 Tom Mereckis   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:33:00
1526 Andy Rosser   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1527 Sean Taylor MISFITZ  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1529 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1530 Robert Rice Hello Bicycle  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:33:00
1533 Jan Heime   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:33:00
1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:33:00
1592 Wayne Wakeman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:33:00
1593 Chris Hermoso   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:33:00
1594 Lash Mullen DYNA  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1595 Brad Loetel Mayhem Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1596 Eric Brodsky   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1597 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike &Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:33:00
1598 Mike Hanney KISS Racing Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:33:00
1599 Kyle Trefry   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1600 Brian Elmore   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:33:00
1601 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi MTB  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1603 Eric Odaffer Blanton Corner Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:33:00
1604 Patrick Linke Slalom Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:33:00
1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1606 Ruy Lopez Jack's Bicycle Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:33:00
1608 Craig Goodmansen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1610 Chris Gross Team Platy  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:33:00
1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:33:00
1612 Daniel Delong   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:33:00
1613 Philip Nelson Velo City Cycles  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1614 Dave Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:33:00
1616 Darryl Wolfe Port Angeles  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:33:00
1618 Anthony Barlow Bicyle Centres Everett/Epic Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1619 Colby Titland   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:33:00
1620 Chris Fontecchio   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:33:00
1621 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance (SCCA)  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:33:00
1622 David Mount Seattle  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1623 BROCK MCNALLY Tacoma  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1624 Daniel Goldberg Seattle  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1625 Colin Macdonald Heartthrobs  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:33:00
1626 Kevin Schock Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:33:00
1627 Neal Engel Bellevue  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1628 Peter Cousseau   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1629 Richard Lintermans   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:33:00
1630 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:33:00
1650 Neil Calissendorff   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:33:00