Pelorus Walk & Run 2017

Sunday, September 10, 2017 07:00 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lower Hutt, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 155
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 09:17 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Hutt Valley Marathon Clinic
Race website: http://www.hvmc.org.nz/events/pelorus-trust-run-and-walk/event-home-page/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Pelorus Walk & Run 2017

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
681 Hirotaka Tanimoto Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
683 Dougal Thorburn Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
577 Daniel Clendon Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
659 Robert Prendergast Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
565 Tom Bland Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
686 Ben Twyman Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
610 Dan Hunt Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
591 Jamie Duncan Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
676 Peter Stevens Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
653 Tom Peck Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
616 Phill Jones Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
690 Keith Walsh Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
648 Matthew Nolan Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
555 Nicholas Bagnall Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
680 Virantha T Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
668 Daniel Russ Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
679 Chris Sutton Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
559 Emma Bassett Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
655 Ange Penberthy Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
564 Craig Blacklock Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
721 Peter Roscoe Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
628 Ian Masterton Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
603 Nicola Hankinson Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
689 Laurence Walls Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
720 Chris Lai Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
646 Peter Murmu Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
649 Chris O'connor Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
581 Chris Corbett Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
626 Ray Manahan Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
697 Rhys Whiting Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
567 James Boyle Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
621 Tony Kovacs Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
600 Michael Gordon-Brown Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
609 Rebecca Howells Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
584 Ricardo Cusin Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
560 Steven Becker Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
643 Jack Montgomerie Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
569 Vaughan Brown Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
647 Patricia Nickel Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
672 Jason Sharrock Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
587 Mikolaj Debowski Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
640 Shane Mercer Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
715 Jenny Cheevers Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
688 Larissa Vaughan Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
579 Mark Coffey Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
708 Neil Haxton Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
613 Aaron Jago Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
644 Peter Mueller Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
657 Kalyn Ponti Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
607 Stephen Heise Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
629 Libby Masterton Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
710 Paul Voorend Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
638 Anna Mellsop Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
696 Phillip White Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
722 Sandi Cooper Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
624 Nick Lyford Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
677 Katie Stuart Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
617 Adrian Katz Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
695 Cathy Wharehoka Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
650 Eilish O'Donnell Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
623 Deloros Litherland Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
704 Dijana Bogunovic Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
716 Meghan Cavanagh Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
580 Frank Cole Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
663 Grant Robertson Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
651 Mark O'Sullivan Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
561 Matthew Bell Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
645 Nayak Muradia Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
700 Ray Woodhouse Half-Run M60+ M 07:00:00
595 Melissa Gibson Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
705 Carl Sirs Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
622 Peter Li Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
723 Andrew Hutchinson Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
566 Gilbert Bowden Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
674 Amy Smith Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
619 Darragh Kenny Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
664 Sally Rose Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
634 Melanie Mcknight Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
558 Devika Bartlett Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
639 Tim Mellsop Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
641 Ewan Mills Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
615 Peter Jones Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
556 Kallie Bailey Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
605 Matt Hayne Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
576 Norman Chu Half-Run M60+ M 07:00:00
719 Richard Harrington Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
706 T Pullar-Strecker Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
611 Julie Hutchinson Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
583 Nic Craven Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
562 Matthew Biel Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
685 Desmond Tupangaia Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
714 Valerie Rowe Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
637 Karyn Meade Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00
682 Debbie Te Awhe Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
662 Annabel Ritchie Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
687 Tina Van Dijk Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
593 Gill Elgar Half-Run F60+ F 07:00:00
707 Kahumoana Shedlock Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
601 Ally Greaney Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
654 Brenda Peebles Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
631 Dillon Mayhew Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
709 Sarah Sherriff Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
632 Charmaine Mcara Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
711 Mandy Buckley Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
620 Nathan Kok Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
642 Sharyn Mitchell Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
627 Mark Manning Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
669 Hamish Rutherford Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
586 Leonie De Garnham Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
717 Julie Robbers Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
712 Jason Buckley Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
568 Eleanore Brown Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00
575 Wendy Chrisstoffels Half-Run F60+ F 07:00:00
618 Josephine Kempson Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
630 Lisa Maxwell Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
551 Emma Aldridge Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
554 Sophie Ashworth Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
553 Kim Ashley Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00
698 Jaclyn Williams Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
656 Monique Percy Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
574 Bevan Cho Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
661 Lisa Rawlins Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
597 Karen Glover Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
670 Katie Ryan Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
671 Robyn Samu Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
552 Phirak Appleton Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
585 Eoin Davidson Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
570 Claire Bruin Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00
702 Lara Williams Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
571 Paul Burke Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
573 Lisa Cavanagh Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
608 Sara Hemming Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
599 Paul Gordon Half-Run M50-59 M 07:00:00
718 Helen Moriarty Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
625 Katy Macleod Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
596 Helen Gittins Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
635 Sarah McLean Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
691 Samantha Warner Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
673 Brendyn Shaw Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
612 Toni Jack Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
598 Judith Goodyear Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
692 Caitlin Watson Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
699 Fiona Woodhouse Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00
684 Wayne Tseng Half-Run MOpen M 07:00:00
563 Frances Bird Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00
652 Liz Paton Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00
713 Richard Lichtnecker Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
724 Ngaire Hanning Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
636 Deirdre McShane Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
602 John Hammond Half-Run M60+ M 07:00:00
666 Gary Rowe Half-Run M60+ M 07:00:00
633 Craig McGregor Half-Run M40-49 M 07:00:00
589 Becky Domonkos Half-Run F40-49 F 07:00:00
578 Naylene Cobb Half-Run FOpen F 07:00:00
703 Carole Wright Half-Run F50-59 F 07:00:00