Fløymila 2017

Saturday, September 9, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Kristiansand, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 132
Updated: Saturday, September 9, 2017 13:22 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kristiansand Løpeklubb
Race website: www.krslop.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Helge Akselsen Test 14. november Vest-Agder  Default M 12:00:46
2 Per Kristian Andersen   Default M 12:00:46
3 Sverre Andås Elektroxperten  Default M 12:00:46
4 Erik Arild   Default M 12:00:46
5 Erik Arnesen Lund Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
6 Roald Arnesen   Default M 12:00:46
7 Kristoffer Bakke Flekkerøy Bygg  Default M 12:00:46
9 Bjørn Inge Berthelsen Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
10 Per Øgrey Brandsdal Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
11 Einar Øgrey Brandsdal Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
12 Elias Håland Brandsdal Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
13 Paul Christian Øgrey Brandsdal Øgrey Industrisand  Default M 12:00:46
14 Anders Øgrey Brandsdal Øgrey Industrisand  Default M 12:00:46
16 Julian Brons   Default M 12:00:46
17 Morten Dahle   Default M 12:00:46
18 Eirik Emanuelsen NOV BIL  Default M 12:00:46
19 Kristian Emanuelsen Kristiansand Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
20 Steffen Eriksen   Default M 12:00:46
22 Johan Fiskaa   Default M 12:00:46
24 Gardian Hansson Murpartner  Default M 12:00:46
25 Markus Hansson Murpartner  Default M 12:00:46
26 Rolf Arne Haugen Fædrelandsvennen  Default M 12:00:46
28 Stig Hermansen Multiconsult  Default M 12:00:46
29 Gabriel Holvik Fløy  Default M 12:00:46
32 Christoffer Hæstad   Default M 12:00:46
33 Christer Høyland   Default M 12:00:46
34 Gabriel Ingebretsen OK Marine  Default M 12:00:46
36 Espen Iversen Unit4  Default M 12:00:46
37 Lars Erik Johanson IK Spræg  Default M 12:00:46
38 Ole Endrè Kallhovd Kristiansand Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
39 Andre Kjetså Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
40 Reidar Kleggetveit   Default M 12:00:46
41 Jens Ove Klev   Default M 12:00:46
43 Kurt Kristiansen Skagerak Trål  Default M 12:00:46
44 Geir Å. Kristiansen Hørmann  Default M 12:00:46
46 Jan Arve Kristoffersen   Default M 12:00:46
47 Nicolai Langås   Default M 12:00:46
50 Stefan Lundgren   Default M 12:00:46
51 Egil Martinsen Skagerak/trål og not.  Default M 12:00:46
52 Gunnar Martinsen M-Team  Default M 12:00:46
54 Markus Martinsen M-Team  Default M 12:00:46
56 Thor Gunnar Martinsen   Default M 12:00:46
57 Thor Sverre Molle Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
59 John Nilsen Carlsen Fritzøe  Default M 12:00:46
62 Paul Nilsen Test 14. november Vest-Agder  Default M 12:00:46
63 Petter Nilsen Flekkerøen Løbeforening  Default M 12:00:46
64 Richard Nodeland Fædrelandsvennen  Default M 12:00:46
65 Kim Tore Nomeland Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
66 Christian Nordgård Kristiansand Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
70 Torodd Oppebøen MHWirth BIL  Default M 12:00:46
71 Vegard Oppebøen Berge 2000  Default M 12:00:46
72 Stig Cato Opseth Fløy  Default M 12:00:46
74 Leif Pedersen SpareBank 1 SR-Bank  Default M 12:00:46
75 Pål Erik Pedersen   Default M 12:00:46
76 Kristoffer Pettersen OK Marine  Default M 12:00:46
77 Abraham Pettersen Flekkerøy Bygg  Default M 12:00:46
78 Paul Richardsen Fløy  Default M 12:00:46
79 Preben Richardsen   Default M 12:00:46
80 Sander Richardsen Fløy  Default M 12:00:46
81 Morgan Rønjum   Default M 12:00:46
82 Osmund Rønjum   Default M 12:00:46
83 Svein Jaran Rønjum   Default M 12:00:46
84 Reinhold Rønstad Kristiansand Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
85 Harry Salvesen   Default M 12:00:46
86 Pål Salvesen   Default M 12:00:46
87 Vegard Salvesen   Default M 12:00:46
88 Espen Schou-Nilsen Kristiansand Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
90 Jacob Schønberg   Default M 12:00:46
91 Lars Schønberg   Default M 12:00:46
92 Marius Schønberg   Default M 12:00:46
94 Svein Ola Sigurdsen Skagerak Trål  Default M 12:00:46
95 Eirik Skarpeid   Default M 12:00:46
96 Kjell Tore Skeivoll   Default M 12:00:46
98 Arthur Solsvik   Default M 12:00:46
100 Jone Strømsvåg   Default M 12:00:46
101 Morten Sørensen Techano  Default M 12:00:46
102 Stein Otto Sørensen Skjærgårdsbygg  Default M 12:00:46
104 Arild Thomassen Lyskomponenter  Default M 12:00:46
105 Martin Thomassen Flekkerøy Bygg  Default M 12:00:46
106 Øystein Thomassen thconsulting AS  Default M 12:00:46
107 Kristian Tjørnhom Kristiansand Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
109 Daniel Torp Flekkerøy Bygg  Default M 12:00:46
110 Jan Trygve Tønnesen Bli Vakker  Default M 12:00:46
111 Tore Tønnesen Lund Løpeklubb  Default M 12:00:46
112 Ole Tørressen Fløy  Default M 12:00:46
113 Johnny Urdal Elektroxperten  Default M 12:00:46
115 Charles Vestberg Skagerak Trål  Default M 12:00:46
117 Andre Walle Fædrelandsvennen  Default M 12:00:46
118 Kristian Lysø Østby   Default M 12:00:46
120 Olav Brunvand-Bertelsen   Default M 12:00:46
121 Leon Dahle   Default M 12:00:46
122 Ove Pettersen Fløy  Default M 12:00:46
123 Håkon Nilsen   Default M 12:00:46
124 Espen Flaa Nilsen   Default M 12:00:46
125 Marius Engeland   Default M 12:00:46
126 Martin Knudsen   Default M 12:00:46
127 Daniel Salvesen   Default M 12:00:46
128 Geir Engesland   Default M 12:00:46
131 Roar Pedersen   Default M 12:00:46
132 Frode Kjetså   Default M 12:00:46
133 Ole Drange   Default M 12:00:46
134 Per Fronth   Default M 12:00:46
136 Håkon Vestberg   Default M 12:00:46
137 Gordon Fjell   Default M 12:00:46
138 Dan Erik Rasmussen   Default M 12:00:46