WDC Johanna Olson 2017 Varsity JV Girls

Tuesday, September 5, 2017 5:01 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wadena, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 85
Updated: Tuesday, September 5, 2017 6:15 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WDC Johanna Olson 2017 Varsity JV Girls

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Amelia Landsverk Bagley/Fosston  Varsity F 17:01:26
2 Jenna Manecke Bagley/Fosston  Varsity F 17:01:26
19 Mackenzie Fitzner Bagley/Fosston  JV F 17:01:26
21 Samantha Franzese Bagley/Fosston  JV F 17:01:26
24 Kalli Kremer Bagley/Fosston  JV F 17:01:26
26 Emma Schmidt Bagley/Fosston  JV F 17:01:26
27 Lilly Stueve Bagley/Fosston  JV F 17:01:26
46 Katherine Finseth DGF  Varsity F 17:01:26
47 Emma Friend DGF  Varsity F 17:01:26
48 Arianna Gerdon DGF  Varsity F 17:01:26
50 Marissa John DGF  Varsity F 17:01:26
51 Baylie Narum DGF  Varsity F 17:01:26
52 Grace Rames DGF  Varsity F 17:01:26
53 Kiarra Summers DGF  Varsity F 17:01:26
69 Elizabeth Anez Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
71 Abby Borash Little Falls  Varsity F 17:01:26
72 Megan Borash Little Falls  Varsity F 17:01:26
73 Mckayla Brezinka Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
74 Madeline Czajkowski Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
75 Ava Filippi Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
77 Adrienne Kresha Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
79 Lauren Laforce Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
80 Molly Lange Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
81 Madison Marquette Little Falls  Varsity F 17:01:26
82 Maria Moe Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
84 Bethany Schilling Little Falls  Varsity F 17:01:26
85 Danielle Schirmers Little Falls  Varsity F 17:01:26
86 Kali Schirmers Little Falls  Varsity F 17:01:26
87 Angela Wright Little Falls  JV F 17:01:26
88 Savea Zimmerman-Cameron Little Falls  Varsity F 17:01:26
114 Rebecca Berscheit LPGE  Varsity F 17:01:26
117 Megan Och LPGE  Varsity F 17:01:26
122 Madison Spaeth LPGE  Varsity F 17:01:26
123 Brianna Young LPGE  Varsity F 17:01:26
141 Bella Bauck NYM  Varsity F 17:01:26
142 Aidyn Baune NYM  Varsity F 17:01:26
184 Macie Cichy OTC  Varsity F 17:01:26
186 Raeanne Frost OTC  Varsity F 17:01:26
187 Taylor Gardin OTC  Varsity F 17:01:26
188 Katie George OTC  Varsity F 17:01:26
190 Gracie Grabe OTC  Varsity F 17:01:26
191 Abbie Radamacher OTC  Varsity F 17:01:26
192 Marta Romero OTC  JV F 17:01:26
209 Julia Harmon Park Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
210 Holly Johnson Park Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
211 Alexandra Kirlin Park Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
212 Haley Pickar Park Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
213 Whitney Steffel Park Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
226 Callista Gardner Parkers Prairie  Varsity F 17:01:26
234 Maddie Guler Pelican Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
235 Rachael Guler Pelican Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
236 Ellie Johnson Pelican Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
238 Abby Syverson Pelican Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
239 Lily Williams Pelican Rapids  Varsity F 17:01:26
251 Samantha Bennett Pillager  Varsity F 17:01:26
254 Noelle Colsen Pillager  Varsity F 17:01:26
255 Emma Hardy Pillager  Varsity F 17:01:26
258 Makayla Loftis Pillager  Varsity F 17:01:26
260 Rachel Sheehan Pillager  Varsity F 17:01:26
261 Ally Smith Pillager  Varsity F 17:01:26
263 Yibbenya Tangkwa Lertnrapon Pillager  JV F 17:01:26
264 Allie Watson Pillager  Varsity F 17:01:26
276 Mara Adams Pine River Backus  Varsity F 17:01:26
277 Vivian Bueckers Pine River Backus  Varsity F 17:01:26
278 Sidney Lodge Pine River Backus  Varsity F 17:01:26
279 Isabella Netland Pine River Backus  Varsity F 17:01:26
281 Emma Templeton Pine River Backus  Varsity F 17:01:26
299 Abby Brown Staples Motley  Varsity F 17:01:26
303 Madysen Hull Staples Motley  Varsity F 17:01:26
304 Addison Lorber Staples Motley  Varsity F 17:01:26
305 Ashley Robben Staples Motley  Varsity F 17:01:26
306 Kaitlyn Smith Staples Motley  Varsity F 17:01:26
307 Kira Sweeney Staples Motley  Varsity F 17:01:26
333 Eve Collins WDC  Varsity F 17:01:26
335 Sophie Kreklau WDC  Varsity F 17:01:26
336 Sam Malone WDC  Varsity F 17:01:26
337 Tiffany Meeks WDC  Varsity F 17:01:26
338 Abby Motschenbacher WDC  Varsity F 17:01:26
341 Emma Ries WDC  Varsity F 17:01:26
342 Mackenzie Salge WDC  JV F 17:01:26
344 Mckenna Wangsness WDC  Varsity F 17:01:26
360 Tori Carrier Nevis  JV F 17:01:26
363 Lydia Bjorklund Nevis  JV F 17:01:26
365 Kerryn Lund Brandon/Evansville  Varsity F 17:01:26
370 Caitlyn Deschene Brandon/Evansville  Varsity F 17:01:26