Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Sprinttimatka Male - Yleinen
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
15 Samu, Hanhela ProVictoria  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
47 Mika, Marjeta Haukiputaan Heitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
1 Kai, Alavillamo Vaasa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
44 Mikael, Löfqvist Wasa Endurance  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
3 Lasse, Autio ABB Oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
83 Tobias, Wallin Citec  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
78 Mauritz, Ventin Korsholm  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
69 Juho, Savola Ogoloma Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
30 Oskari, Jylha   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
26 Juha, Jaskari J.Jaskari Oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
66 Mika, Roms Forssa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
40 Jyri, Kytömäki Reaktor Askel  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
38 Linus, Kolam ABB Power Generation  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
35 Mikko, Kelamo Saarijärven Pullistus  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
31 Ville, Järvenpää SSU-Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
64 Petri, Riskula Vacks  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
32 Toni, Kangas Yara Suomi oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
24 Fredrik, Hägglund LIF  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
43 Tero, Luokkala Aironmänit  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
45 Timo, Mantila SSU-Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
54 Jens, Nyby Malax  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
4 Magnus, Bengs Norrvalla FF  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
48 Esa, Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
27 Christian, Joffs wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
70 Mikael, Sillanpää Westenergy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00