Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 120
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
169 Aino, Luoma TriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
167 Lotta, Lumiala Kutu Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
209 Hanna-Mari, Simpanen Stamina Triathlon Club  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
104 Helena, Antell Keskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
217 Petra, Sweins Kokkola  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
128 Kaisa, Honkaniemi Stamina TC  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
176 Maria, Maunula TuUL Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
124 Satu, Heiskanen Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
196 Janika, Ranta-Ylitalo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
213 Sanni, Soikkeli Parikkalan Urheilijat  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
112 Sari, Dahlsten SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
232 Matleena, Voutilainen Triathlon team Aquaterra  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
180 Anu, Niemistö SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
190 Niina, Piippo Kutu Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
111 Frida, Crotts Wasa Triathlon ry.  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
158 Siiri, Latvala   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
231 Marketta, Viljakainen TT Aqua Terra Kuopio  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
151 Minna, Kotamäki Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
195 Outi, Rajaniemi N/A  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
230 Maarit, Viljakainen Helsinki Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
221 Suvi, Tast Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
187 Juulia, Paavonen Triathlon Suomi  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
121 Hanna-Mari, Hautamäki wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
103 Hanna, Angervo Vaasa  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
166 Minna, Lintulahti Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
141 Irina, Keinänen Vihti Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
207 Jaana, Salo HarjUS triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
163 Kirsi, Levä TriVAteam / TCC  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
146 Jaana, Kolppanen Kalajoen Junkkarit  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
152 Jenni, Kuutti KP tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
188 Eveliina, Palola Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
235 Liisi, Vähäsöyrinki Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
137 Sari, Kallio Enkuulu  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
183 Sanna, Nurkkala Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
181 Johanna, Niilo-Rämä Kouvolan uimarit  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
106 Carina, Backlund KP-Tri  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
132 Anu, junes-kähkölä TDA  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
126 Sini, Hirvi KP tri  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
102 Eva-Helén, Ahlberg Vasa  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
129 Leena, Häivä Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00