Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Perusmatka Male - Yleinen
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
173 Juuso, Manninen Team Cervelo TriathlonSuomi  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
177 jari, mäkelä Shs biathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
224 Kimmo, Tuunanen Rideep  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
156 Tatu, Lappalainen ProVictoria  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
174 Daniel, Mannström Wasa Endurance  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
153 Ville-Veikko, Kykyri Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon (kptri)  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
127 Markus, Holmlund Wasa Endurance  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
192 Kai, Pokela Laihia  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
133 Veli-Matti, Junnikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
130 Jussi, Isokoski Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon, KP-TRI  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
204 Robert, Rotkirch Vaasa  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
237 Juho, Yli-Krekola SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
160 Tero, Leinonen OTC  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
105 Matias, Antell KP-Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
117 Johan, Gädda Vacks  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
110 Andreas, Boström Team Snabbast i Larsmo  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
143 Jussi, Kinnunen Ruutupaidat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
109 joost, bos PG  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
214 Janne, Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
119 jukka, hahtokari wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
145 Kimmo, Koivisto OgolomaTriathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
115 Ralph, Gerards Kptri  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
193 Jukka-Pekka, Raja-aho Ruutupaidat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
170 Lasse, Lähde wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
179 Dennis, Mänty Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
226 Petri, Valkama Kontoperän Kovapäät Alavus  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
139 Christian, Kantola wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
238 Peter, Österman wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
108 Matti, Boman Koski Tl  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
233 Petri, Vuori Triathlonteam226  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
142 Mikko, Keränen Team Optima  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
164 Veli-Petteri, Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
197 Ismo, Rintala Ogoloma Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
199 Kennet, Riska Team Beamex  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
223 Tero, Tofferi Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
138 Tuomas, Kangas Digi Racers  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
202 Xavier, Rodriques Club Triathlon Basiliscus  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
194 Eetu, Rajalehto E&E Holding Oy  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
215 Ralf, Stark Sundom if  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
219 Hannu, Taimisto ABB  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
205 Timo, Röyskö Torsten Salaojaremontit  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
120 Juuso, Harma SUHISE  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
150 Antti, Koski Kouvola  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
175 Valtteri, Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
220 Marko, Tast OTC  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
159 Marko, Lehtomäki Veljekset Lehtomäki Oy  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
198 Juha, Rintamäki WVC  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
222 Juho, Tilli Helsinki (ei seuraa)  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
218 Johan, Söderström wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
185 Edvin, Nurmio Privat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
149 Tomi, Korkeamäki Uinuva Matruusi  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
184 Jani, Nurminen Ruutupaidat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
229 Marko, Viinikainen Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
155 Mikko, Laine Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
148 Pekka, Kontturi Lepatiittos2  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
212 Johan, Sjöblom Digi Racers  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
123 Jarkko, Heiskanen ABB  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
161 Markus, Leppikorpi wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
201 Nemanja, Rodic Valoya  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
186 Markus, Nybjörk Privat person  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
147 Petri, Kontola Kontoperän Kovapäät  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
144 Roland, Kock Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
228 Joonas, Vellonen Veho Oy Ab  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00