Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Perusmatka Female - Yleinen
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
169 Aino, Luoma TriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
167 Lotta, Lumiala Kutu Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
209 Hanna-Mari, Simpanen Stamina Triathlon Club  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
104 Helena, Antell Keskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
217 Petra, Sweins Kokkola  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
128 Kaisa, Honkaniemi Stamina TC  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
176 Maria, Maunula TuUL Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
124 Satu, Heiskanen Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
196 Janika, Ranta-Ylitalo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
213 Sanni, Soikkeli Parikkalan Urheilijat  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
112 Sari, Dahlsten SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
232 Matleena, Voutilainen Triathlon team Aquaterra  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
180 Anu, Niemistö SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
190 Niina, Piippo Kutu Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
111 Frida, Crotts Wasa Triathlon ry.  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
158 Siiri, Latvala   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
231 Marketta, Viljakainen TT Aqua Terra Kuopio  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
151 Minna, Kotamäki Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
195 Outi, Rajaniemi N/A  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
230 Maarit, Viljakainen Helsinki Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
221 Suvi, Tast Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
187 Juulia, Paavonen Triathlon Suomi  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
121 Hanna-Mari, Hautamäki wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
103 Hanna, Angervo Vaasa  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
166 Minna, Lintulahti Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
141 Irina, Keinänen Vihti Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
207 Jaana, Salo HarjUS triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
163 Kirsi, Levä TriVAteam / TCC  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
146 Jaana, Kolppanen Kalajoen Junkkarit  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
152 Jenni, Kuutti KP tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
188 Eveliina, Palola Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
235 Liisi, Vähäsöyrinki Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
137 Sari, Kallio Enkuulu  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
183 Sanna, Nurkkala Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
181 Johanna, Niilo-Rämä Kouvolan uimarit  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00