Middle Harbour Interclub SUP Challenge

Sunday, August 20, 2017 11:57 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Mosman, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Sunday, August 20, 2017 14:17 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Jamieson Park Paddle
Race website: www.jamiesonparkpaddle.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 EVAN GREEN 10km 40 39 M 11:57:28
2 DAVE KISSANE 10km Open 50 M 11:57:28
3 HARRISON KANE 10km Open 16 M 11:57:28
5 WADE CARBERRY 10km Open 38 M 11:57:28
6 JAMES VAN DRUNEN 10km Open 18 M 11:57:28
7 HARRY LEE 10km Open 23 M 11:57:28
8 DANY LECLERC 10km Open 31 M 11:57:28
9 STEVEN KALCINA 10km Open 32 M 11:57:28
10 LUKE WAGNER 10km Open 36 M 11:57:28
11 Micheal Booth 10km Open 27 M 11:57:28
12 Tim Cyprien 10km Open 26 M 11:57:28
13 Andy Davies 10km Open M 11:57:28
14 Michael Hewins 10km Open 33 M 11:57:28
30 ANGELA CRAWFORD 10km Open 34 F 11:57:28
31 SONDRA PURSER 10km Open 36 F 11:57:28
32 Traci Kay Dostelek 10km 40 F 11:57:28
33 Karla Gilbert 10km Open F 11:57:28
41 PETER GRANT 10km 40 48 M 11:57:28
42 CHRIS TING 10km 40 48 M 11:57:28
43 ROSS ECKERSLEY 10km 40 47 M 11:57:28
44 TRENT SHAW 10km 40 40 M 11:57:28
45 TOBY ARMSTRONG 10km 40 41 M 11:57:28
46 ROHAN EVANS 10km 40 42 M 11:57:28
47 ADAM BRIDGEWATER 10km 40 45 M 11:57:28
48 ANDREW LAI 10km 40 41 M 11:57:28
49 OLIVER DARKES 10km 40 42 M 11:57:28
50 SIMON KENT-JONES 10km 40 48 M 11:57:28
51 SHAUN CHRISTENSEN 10km 40 40 M 11:57:28
52 BRETT COOPER 10km 40 45 M 11:57:28
53 SHANE GIBSON 10km 40 45 M 11:57:28
55 JASON KENNETT 10km 40 49 M 11:57:28
56 LUCAS GAMBLE 10km 40 41 M 11:57:28
58 LANCE MILNES 10km 40 48 M 11:57:28
71 BERNIE SERONE 10km 40 48 F 11:57:28
73 JOANNA NELSON 10km 40 44 F 11:57:28
74 JOELIE CHISHOLM 10km 40 41 F 11:57:28
81 CLAYTON KANE 10km Less Than 14 15 M 11:57:28
101 TOD DUKE-YONGE 10km Unlimited Open 42 M 11:57:28
103 PAUL MATTHEWS 10km Unlimited Open 51 M 11:57:28
111 MIKE HAYES 10km 50 55 M 11:57:28
112 DAVID CREED 10km 50 51 M 11:57:28
113 CHRIS CROSS 10km 50 51 M 11:57:28
114 TONY STRANG 10km 50 54 M 11:57:28
115 PETER BRERETON 10km 50 50 M 11:57:28
116 CRAIG FEENAN 10km 50 51 M 11:57:28
117 ANDREW GRISEWOOD 10km 50 54 M 11:57:28
118 LEE CONDELL 10km 50 55 M 11:57:28
119 DANIEL MOSES 10km 50 52 M 11:57:28
120 RICK MURRAY 10km 50 60 M 11:57:28
121 BRETT JONES 10km 50 54 M 11:57:28
122 MARK ELSWORTH 10km 50 57 M 11:57:28
123 LINCOLN SAWYER 10km 50 51 M 11:57:28
124 PETER SHEPHERD 10km 50 58 M 11:57:28
125 CRAIG GOLDSMITH 10km 50 57 M 11:57:28
126 MARK THOMSON 10km 50 60 M 11:57:28
127 BEN WICKS 10km 50 50 M 11:57:28
128 STEPHEN BYRNE 10km 50 53 M 11:57:28
129 Michael Porra 10km 50 50 M 11:57:28
130 Brett Baber 10km 50 M 11:57:28