Fog City Cyclocross 2017 - Race 4

Sunday, August 20, 2017 11:10 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Updated: Sunday, August 20, 2017 20:21 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
248 Brett Baker Single Speed M 11:10:11
240 James Benton Cyclocross M 11:10:11
204 Nic Smith Cyclocross M 11:10:11
215 Tad Mejdr Cyclocross M 11:10:11
251 Mike Greaves Cyclocross M 11:10:11
238 Sean Stolp Cyclocross M 11:10:11
229 Teva Chonon Cyclocross M 11:10:11
227 Ethan Baker Mountain Bike M 11:10:11
226 Morgan Moore Cyclocross M 11:10:11
111 Andrew Weal Cyclocross M 11:10:11
232 A J Power Single Speed M 11:10:11
219 Blair Tupp Cyclocross M 11:10:11
114 Wayne Attwell Cyclocross M 11:10:11
241 Peter Caudwell Cyclocross M 11:10:11
239 Paul Dixon Cyclocross M 11:10:11
221 Doug Manning Cyclocross M 11:10:11
236 Joel Taylor Mountain Bike M 11:10:11
213 Gary Kirkpatrick Mountain Bike M 11:10:11
231 Doug Battersby Cyclocross M 11:10:11
208 Avent Green Cyclocross M 11:10:11
246 Cliff Beech Cyclocross M 11:10:11
235 Toni Cannons Single Speed M 11:10:11
225 Mike Hickman Cyclocross M 11:10:11
230 Lincoln Hill Cyclocross M 11:10:11
200 Dion Hardy Cyclocross M 11:10:11
216 James Rainey Single Speed M 11:10:11
242 Andrew Smith Cyclocross M 11:10:11
207 Callum Poole Cyclocross M 11:10:11
252 James Maguire Single Speed M 11:10:11
299 Melanie Parsons Cyclocross F 11:10:11
220 Jonty Smit Mountain Bike M 11:10:11
211 Arthur Ferguson Single Speed M 11:10:11
224 Sarah-Jane Lowrie Mountain Bike F 11:10:11
243 Andrew Sargent Mountain Bike M 11:10:11
253 Mike Orum Cyclocross M 11:10:11
228 Olivia Baker Mountain Bike F 11:10:11
206 Lyndsey Smith Mountain Bike F 11:10:11
214 Naomi Wright Cyclocross F 11:10:11
210 Aleisha Ferguson Mountain Bike F 11:10:11
218 Clint Banks Cyclocross M 11:10:11
212 Vicki Kirkpatrick Mountain Bike F 11:10:11
247 Kim Hansen Mountain Bike M 11:10:11
203 Sarah Pilkington Mountain Bike F 11:10:11
201 Jenna Edwards Cyclocross F 11:10:11
222 Dan Howard Mountain Bike M 11:10:11
237 Warwick Mills Cyclocross M 11:10:11
51 Daniel Frost Cyclocross M 11:10:11
245 Kypher McMorran Mountain Bike M 11:10:11