Warmley Sunset 5k

Tuesday, August 15, 2017 19:20 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 195
Updated: Tuesday, August 15, 2017 23:00 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Warmley Sunset 5k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Nikita Iles   5k FU20 5k Wave 4:52
2 Peter Jeffery Gloucester AC  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
4 Simon Judd Staple Hill Runners  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
5 Gary Kinsman Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
6 Lorna Kinsman Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
8 Paul Ladle   5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
9 Simon Lawrence Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
10 Caroline Leat   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
11 Kim Leonard   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
12 Rebecca Lightfoot Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
13 Sarah Lock Run4Life  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
14 Vicky Lovell Sole Sisters N Bristol  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
15 Katie Lynch   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
16 Anna-Marie Manning Emersons Green RC  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
17 Caroline Manning Emersons Green RC  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
19 Tom Matthews   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
20 Vicky Matthews   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
21 Andrew May   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
22 Victoria McCuaig   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
23 Anne McGill Abbey Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
24 Tim McGill Abbey Runners  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
25 Clare Midgley   5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
27 Rosamund Mogg Sole Sisters N Bristol  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
28 Amy Mortimore   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
29 Andy Moss   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
30 Jo Motto Corsham RC  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
31 Susan Mowat Bitton Road Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
32 Emma Moxham   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
33 Caroline Neale Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
34 Sarah Newman Abbey Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
35 Nick White Bristol & West AC  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
36 Lorraine Norris Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF60 5k Wave 4:52
37 Richard Nuell Portishead RC  5k VM60 5k Wave 4:52
38 Roxanna Oram   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
39 Emma-Jane Orchard Sole Sisters N Bristol  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
40 Nicola Paice NBRG  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
41 Charlotte Palmer Run4Life  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
43 Rebecca Pickford Bitton Road Runners  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
44 Sharon Pillinger   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
45 Alison Preston   5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
46 Simon Preston   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
50 Vanessa Redmond NBRG  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
51 Trudy Reed Emersons Green RC  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
52 Brad Robbins Emersons Green RC  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
53 Kate Rose Emersons Green RC  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
54 Emma Rossiter Bristol & West AC  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
55 Sam Rowland   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
57 David Rudland Vegan Runners Uk  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
58 Sarah Wood   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
59 Sandy Savery Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
60 Dee Scruton   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
61 Tamara Serrano   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
62 Mark Seward   5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
63 Rob Sims NBRG  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
64 Chloe Slee Good Gym  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
65 Alan Smith Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
66 David Smith   5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
67 Janet Smith Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
68 Rachel Smith Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
69 Christine Somerset   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
70 Daniel Sparling   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
71 Paul Sperrin Bitton Road Runners  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
72 Zoe Sperrin   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
73 Kay Stewart-Smith Abbey Runners  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
74 Rebecca Stone   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
75 Karen Taylor Sole Sisters N Bristol  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
77 Kaisha Thatcher Bitton Road Runners  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
78 Jackie Thomas Sole Sisters N Bristol  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
79 Kathryn Tiley Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
80 Lisa Timbrell Beautiful Bodies  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
81 Justine Tipling Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
83 Carolyn Trippick Somer AC  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
84 Graham Troth NBRG  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
85 Rebecca Troth NBRG  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
86 Bob Turner NBRG  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
88 Jane Tyack Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
89 Julia Uren Emersons Green RC  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
90 David Waldock NBRG  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
91 Maxine Waldock NBRG  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
92 Viki Waldron-Nash   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
93 Gerard Watson   5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
94 Karen Watson Bristol & West AC  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
95 Darren Watts The Jolly Boyz Outing  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
96 Claire Weeks 1 Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
97 Claire Weeks 2   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
98 Samantha Western   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
99 Lucie Weston Beautiful Bodies  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
100 Chris White Team Mudstacle  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
103 Carol Williams Bitton Road Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
104 Donna Williams Emersons Green RC  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
105 Hayley Williams   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
106 Craig Wilson NBRG  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
108 Kelly Wood Emersons Green RC  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
109 Paul Wood   5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
111 Vicky Worgan Run4Life  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
112 Anita Wright Staple Hill Runners  5k VF60 5k Wave 4:52
113 Adam Wright-Davies MWD Running Stable  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
116 Jim Millard   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
117 Sarah Harper Stanbridge Fliers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
118 Sean Clarke   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
119 Aimee Daniells Southville RC  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
459 Mary Seager   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
460 Lyn Gilbert   5k VF60 5k Wave 4:52
461 Kimberley Bessant NBRG  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
462 Bailey Bessant NBRG  5k FU20 5k Wave 4:52
463 Caroline Free   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
704 Phil King   5k VM60 5k Wave 4:52
705 Caroline Wright   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
706 Greg Chance Bristol & West AC  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
707 James Webb TeamARUK  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
708 Rachel Graham   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
709 Kate Rood   5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
710 Laura Martin   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
711 Julie Fowler Hogweed Trotters  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
712 Leanne Alden Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
713 Adrian Alonso   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
714 Andreena Anderson   5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
715 Sarah Ashby   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
716 Anna Avery Bitton Road Runners  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
717 Brenda Avery Chepstow Harriers  5k VF60 5k Wave 4:52
718 Sue Baic TACH  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
720 Phil Barker Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
722 Andem Bassey   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
723 Emma Bassey   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
724 Simon Batchelor   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
725 Christine Bell Staple Hill Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
727 Dawn Bennett   5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
728 Kieran Bennett   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
729 Nicholas Bennett Westbury Harriers  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
732 Sarah Blackstone Dexys Midlidfe Runners  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
733 Matthew Boulton   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
734 James Bourns   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
735 Louise Bowers   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
736 Nick Brain Bitton Road Runners  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
737 Dave Bristow NBRG  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
738 Caroline Britton   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
742 Andrew Buffery Bitton Road Runners  5k VM60 5k Wave 4:52
743 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM60 5k Wave 4:52
744 Sharron Burridge Chepstow Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
745 Kim Bushill   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
747 Victoria Butterfield WRC  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
749 Andy Carr JMS Run Crew/Army  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
750 Nicki Carr JMS Run Crew  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
752 Lisa Clark   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
753 Jess Coleman Emersons Green RC  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
754 Alyson Colman Bitton Road Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
755 David Cook   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
756 Emma Cording   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
757 Nikky Cox Dexys Midlidfe Runners  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
758 Steve Cox Bitton Road Runners  5k VM60 5k Wave 4:52
759 Lisa Crockford   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
760 Paul Croft Bristol & West AC  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
761 Dawn Harrison Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
762 Kellie Davidson   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
763 Luke Denning   5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
764 Joanne Doyle Fighting Fit PT  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
765 Curtis Dunn   5k MU20 5k Wave 4:52
766 Jolie Dunn   5k FU20 5k Wave 4:52
767 Julia Dunn Emersons Green RC  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
768 Steve Dunn   5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
769 Tina Dury Bitton Road Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
770 Helen Dymond   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
771 Anne Dyte   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
772 Steve Edge NBRG  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
774 David Exon Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
775 Jo Farion Avon Valley Runners  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
776 Tracey Feltham Warmley Warriors  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
778 Claire Fisher   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
779 Shelley Ford   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
780 Lesley Fothergill Bitton Road Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
781 Caro Freeland   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
782 Jack Freeland   5k MU20 5k Wave 4:52
783 Pat French Bitton Road Runners  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
784 Debra Fry NBRG  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
785 Robin Fry NBRG  5k VM50 5k Wave 4:52
786 Charlotte Fryer   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
789 Serena Griffiths Hogweed Trotters  5k VF50 5k Wave 4:52
790 Tegan Groombridge Run4Life  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
791 Adrian Groves Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
792 Claire Gwilliam Angels RC  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
793 Tracey Harris   5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
794 Fred Hawker Bristol & West AC  5k MU20 5k Wave 4:52
795 Lisa Hawker NBRG  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
796 Jeff Hayman   5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
797 Matthew Hemmings Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k Sen Male 5k Wave 4:52
798 Emma Hendy Frampton Cotterell Harriers  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
799 Georgina Hewson Wessex Canicross  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
800 Sharon Hicks NBRG  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
892 Victoria Hodge Beautiful Bodies  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
893 Kelly Holmes Run4Life  5k Sen Female 5k Wave 4:52
894 Teresa Hore Stanbridge Fliers  5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
897 Fiona Hughes   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
898 Richard Hughes   5k VM40 5k Wave 4:52
899 Donna Iles   5k VF40 5k Wave 4:52
900 Luke Iles Bristol & West AC  5k MU20 5k Wave 4:52