Tour de Nyl - School Series

Saturday, August 12, 2017 08:27 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Warmbad, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 280
Updated: Tuesday, August 15, 2017 06:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 3 Laps - YTH BOYS
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
300 Oscar Healey Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
301 Gerhardus Maré PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
302 Andreas Hacker Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
303 Casper Venter Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
304 Juan Botha Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
305 Cameron Truesdale Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
306 Christiaan Van Der Walt PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
307 Eldric Bekker Hoerskool Piet Potgieter (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
308 Arno Smit Hoerskool Piet Potgieter (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
309 Kebelo Motshegoa Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
310 Mthokozisi Ditsela Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
311 Goodenough Mosima Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
312 Tshwarelo Sebiye Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
313 Molekela Molekela Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
314 ALEXANDER NEL Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
315 Alexander Winston Higgo Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
316 CALVIN LEE Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
317 Tyran Puren PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
318 Franko Marais PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
319 Wian Meintjes PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
320 Dean Donaldson PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
321 Jacobus De Klerk JD Roos PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
322 Bernardus De Villiers PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
323 Benhard Cronje PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
324 Keeve Pretorius PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
325 Franco Troskie Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
326 David Mureri Ridgeway College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
327 Christian Young Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
328 Matthew Taylor Merensky (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
329 Rofhiwa Kutama Ridgeway College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
330 Dries Van Heerden Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
331 Nelius Grieshaber Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
332 Armand Cronje Merensky (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
333 ROAN LE ROUX Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
334 ETHAN HERMAN Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
335 ROHAN CRONJE Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
336 RICHARD SCHWERDTFEGER Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
340 DE WET DU TOIT Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
341 Bevan Muller Merensky (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
342 REGHARDT STEYN Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
343 HENCO BROWN Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
344 BERNARDT FUTCHER Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
345 MULANGA MAMPHISWANA Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
346 Abraham Burger Tom Naude THS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
347 Menno Glas Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
348 Benjamin Baber Hatfield Christian School (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
349 Nathan Kurensky Homeschool Highschool  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59