Tour de Nyl - School Series

Saturday, August 12, 2017 08:27 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Warmbad, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 280
Updated: Tuesday, August 15, 2017 06:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
70 Marie-Louise Le Roux Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 10 F 4:59
71 Marli Groenewald Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
72 Mizelle Groenewald Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 10 F 4:59
73 Lianell Thompson Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
74 Amelie Pretorius Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
75 Cara Bruce Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
76 Leze Lessing Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
77 Annabelle Swanepoel Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
78 Ilne Kotze Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
79 Zanika Coetzee Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
80 Leonore Joubert Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
81 Lavo-Nè Jansen V Rensburg Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
82 LUANDIE MARX Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
84 Sumike Malherbe Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
86 Isabella Brett Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
87 Liz-Mari Mussmann Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
88 Shaina Mac Connel Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
89 Jana Kotze Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
90 Niki Pretorius Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
91 Lohane Ehlers Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
92 Nikhe Cronje Laerskoo Louis Trichardt  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
93 Renette Nel Laerskool Louis Trichardt  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 M 4:59
94 Mia Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
95 Dane Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59