Tour de Nyl - School Series

Saturday, August 12, 2017 08:27 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Warmbad, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 280
Updated: Tuesday, August 15, 2017 06:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Marlo Van Der Walt Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 6 M 0:00
2 Henro Van Der Walt Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
3 Jayden Mostert Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
4 Jayden Jordaan Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
5 Johanno Van Tonder Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
6 MJ Pohl Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
7 Jan-Daniel Groenewald Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 4 M 0:00
8 Abundance Maluleke Kingfisher Private (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
9 Hein Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
10 Luan Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
11 Louis Van Der Gryp Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
12 Nauta Van Der Gryp Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
13 DJ Wasserman Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
14 Armand Theron Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
15 Brendan Bruce Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
16 Christiaan Roos Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
17 Andreas Jansen Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
18 Johan Scholtz Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
19 Hanco Scholtz Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
20 Xander Lessing Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 6 M 0:00
21 Justin Lessing Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
22 Mark Van Der Merwe Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
23 PEROUX DU PREEZ Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
24 Nicolas Archer Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
25 DANIEL LEE Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
26 MATTHEW LEE Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
27 Ivan Labuschagne Akademie Reformia (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
28 Ferdi Viviers Akademie Reformia (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
29 Arnand Van Heerden Akademie Reformia (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
31 Matthew Scriven Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
32 Adriaan Janse Van Rensburg Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
33 Stiaan Malherbe Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
34 Julius Mussmann Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
36 Alex John Mac Connel Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
37 Jayson Muller Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
38 Jose' Nhlakanipho Embe Ambe PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
39 John-Ross Donovan Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
40 Jan Pretorius Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
41 Rijandre De Bruin Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
42 Zandru De Bruin Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
43 Duan De Waal Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
44 Fredrick (Nicky) Willemse Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
45 Erick Smit Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
46 Petrus Swanepoel Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
47 Zach Pretorius Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
48 Liam Pretorius Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
49 Hanro Ehlers Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
50 JULIUS KURENSKY Homeschool Primary  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
51 Adam Kurensky Homeschool Primary  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
52 Johannes Prinsloo CVO Waterberg  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
54 Daniel Eagar Waterberg Academy (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
55 RJ Pothas Protea Park  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
142 Altus Voster Suidskool (PLS) (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00