Tour de Nyl - School Series

Saturday, August 12, 2017 08:27 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Warmbad, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Updated: Tuesday, August 15, 2017 06:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS - Sprog Boys
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
100 Jaco Le Roux Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
101 Eduan Bekker Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
102 Drikus Taljaard Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
103 Ruben Van Tonder Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
104 Tirelo Mashapa Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
105 TIMOTHY ERIC BAKER Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
106 Stephen Le Roux Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
107 Simon Van Den Berg PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
108 Success Maluleke Kingfisher Private (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
109 Zineddine Mengouchi PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
110 Tiard Thompson Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
111 Ruben Marais Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
112 Meyer Jacobs Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
113 Markus Theron Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
114 Andani Raphalalani Ridgeway College (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
115 Divan Malan Ellisras Primary (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
116 Joszua Joubert Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
117 JACQUES DU PREEZ Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
118 Wihan (Willem) Swiegers Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
119 Michael Van Heerden Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
120 Ruben Van Ree Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
121 Lukas Van Ree Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
122 Eric Du Preez Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
123 Jacques Crafford Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
124 Christo Ferreira Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
125 Sean Berry Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
126 Josua Retief Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
127 Hardus Hermann Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
128 Snyman S. P. Smit Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
129 Willem J.S. Smit Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
131 Clifton Classen Ellisras Primary (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
133 Tristan Brett Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
134 Dateh Joseph Ambe PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
135 Willem Willemse Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
137 Ethan Swart Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
138 Bradley Eagar Waterberg Academy (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
139 Wiets Botes Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
140 Xander Koster Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
141 John-Henry Schwab Duiwelskloof Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57