Tour de Nyl - School Series

Saturday, August 12, 2017 08:27 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Warmbad, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 280
Updated: Tuesday, August 15, 2017 06:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Marlo Van Der Walt Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 6 M 0:00
2 Henro Van Der Walt Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
3 Jayden Mostert Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
4 Jayden Jordaan Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
5 Johanno Van Tonder Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
6 MJ Pohl Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
7 Jan-Daniel Groenewald Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 4 M 0:00
8 Abundance Maluleke Kingfisher Private (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
9 Hein Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
10 Luan Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
11 Louis Van Der Gryp Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
12 Nauta Van Der Gryp Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
13 DJ Wasserman Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
14 Armand Theron Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
15 Brendan Bruce Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
16 Christiaan Roos Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
17 Andreas Jansen Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
18 Johan Scholtz Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
19 Hanco Scholtz Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
20 Xander Lessing Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 6 M 0:00
21 Justin Lessing Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
22 Mark Van Der Merwe Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
23 PEROUX DU PREEZ Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
24 Nicolas Archer Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
25 DANIEL LEE Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
26 MATTHEW LEE Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
27 Ivan Labuschagne Akademie Reformia (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
28 Ferdi Viviers Akademie Reformia (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
29 Arnand Van Heerden Akademie Reformia (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
31 Matthew Scriven Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
32 Adriaan Janse Van Rensburg Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
33 Stiaan Malherbe Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
34 Julius Mussmann Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
36 Alex John Mac Connel Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
37 Jayson Muller Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
38 Jose' Nhlakanipho Embe Ambe PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
39 John-Ross Donovan Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
40 Jan Pretorius Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
41 Rijandre De Bruin Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
42 Zandru De Bruin Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
43 Duan De Waal Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
44 Fredrick (Nicky) Willemse Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
45 Erick Smit Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
46 Petrus Swanepoel Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
47 Zach Pretorius Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
48 Liam Pretorius Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 7 M 0:00
49 Hanro Ehlers Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
50 JULIUS KURENSKY Homeschool Primary  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
51 Adam Kurensky Homeschool Primary  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 9 M 0:00
52 Johannes Prinsloo CVO Waterberg  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
54 Daniel Eagar Waterberg Academy (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
55 RJ Pothas Protea Park  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 8 M 0:00
142 Altus Voster Suidskool (PLS) (P)  2 LAPS - NIP BOYS Nipper Boys 2 LAPS - NIP BOYS 10 M 0:00
70 Marie-Louise Le Roux Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 10 F 4:59
71 Marli Groenewald Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
72 Mizelle Groenewald Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 10 F 4:59
73 Lianell Thompson Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
74 Amelie Pretorius Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
75 Cara Bruce Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
76 Leze Lessing Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
77 Annabelle Swanepoel Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
78 Ilne Kotze Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
79 Zanika Coetzee Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
80 Leonore Joubert Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
81 Lavo-Nè Jansen V Rensburg Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
82 LUANDIE MARX Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
84 Sumike Malherbe Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
86 Isabella Brett Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
87 Liz-Mari Mussmann Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
88 Shaina Mac Connel Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
89 Jana Kotze Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
90 Niki Pretorius Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
91 Lohane Ehlers Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 7 F 4:59
92 Nikhe Cronje Laerskoo Louis Trichardt  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
93 Renette Nel Laerskool Louis Trichardt  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 M 4:59
94 Mia Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 9 F 4:59
95 Dane Pretorius Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS Nipper Girls 2 LAPS - NIP GIRLS 8 F 4:59
100 Jaco Le Roux Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
101 Eduan Bekker Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
102 Drikus Taljaard Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
103 Ruben Van Tonder Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
104 Tirelo Mashapa Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
105 TIMOTHY ERIC BAKER Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
106 Stephen Le Roux Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
107 Simon Van Den Berg PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
108 Success Maluleke Kingfisher Private (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
109 Zineddine Mengouchi PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
110 Tiard Thompson Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
111 Ruben Marais Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
112 Meyer Jacobs Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
113 Markus Theron Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
114 Andani Raphalalani Ridgeway College (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
115 Divan Malan Ellisras Primary (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
116 Joszua Joubert Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
117 JACQUES DU PREEZ Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
118 Wihan (Willem) Swiegers Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
119 Michael Van Heerden Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
120 Ruben Van Ree Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
121 Lukas Van Ree Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
122 Eric Du Preez Akademie Reformia (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
123 Jacques Crafford Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
124 Christo Ferreira Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
125 Sean Berry Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
126 Josua Retief Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
127 Hardus Hermann Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
128 Snyman S. P. Smit Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
129 Willem J.S. Smit Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
131 Clifton Classen Ellisras Primary (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
133 Tristan Brett Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
134 Dateh Joseph Ambe PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
135 Willem Willemse Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
137 Ethan Swart Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
138 Bradley Eagar Waterberg Academy (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
139 Wiets Botes Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
140 Xander Koster Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 12 M 29:57
141 John-Henry Schwab Duiwelskloof Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR BOYS Sprog Boys 3 LAPS - SPR BOYS 11 M 29:57
170 SIMONE SPIES Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
172 Cailyn Helberg Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
173 Jane' Toerien Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
174 Catelyn De Beer Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
175 Layla De Bruyn Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 12 F 35:09
176 Jessica Taylor Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 12 F 35:09
177 Larike Joubert Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
178 Mieke Veldman Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 12 F 35:09
179 Klara Grieshaber Ellisras Primary (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 12 F 35:09
181 Shané Van Den Heever Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
182 Carla Jansen Van Vuuren Waterberg Academy (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
183 Anke Rood Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
184 Nicola Van Rooyen Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 12 F 35:09
185 Zenni Mac Connel Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
186 Klara Pretorius Unicorn(P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
187 Tashane Ehlers Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
188 Lianke Fourie Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 12 F 35:09
190 Mejeanne Schutte Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS Sprog Girls 3 LAPS - SPR GIRLS 11 F 35:09
200 Aidan Mckenzie Stanford Lake College (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
201 Jarryd Gosling Stanford Lake College (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
202 Johan Mostert Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
203 SJ Stephanus Johannes Van Heerden Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
204 Krause Botha Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
205 Herman Brummelkamp Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
206 Ethan Erasmus PHS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
207 Jacques Van Bommel Hoerskool Piet Potgieter (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
208 Janus Taljaard Hoerskool Piet Potgieter (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
209 Stephan Jansen Van Rensburg Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
210 John-Robert Honiball Merensky (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
211 Peter Greg Keartland Marne Ebersohn Akademie (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
212 LJ Groenewald Laerskool Nylstroom (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
213 Bjorn Nel PHS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
214 Dawid Bester PHS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
216 Salmo Helberg Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
217 Charlden Nel Homeschool Highschool (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
218 Alexander Fourie Ridgeway College (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
219 Dewald Kampman Duiwelskloof Laerskool (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
220 Jacobus Logtenberg Tom Naude THS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
221 Reghardt Joubert Merensky (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
222 DEWALD VAN GRAAN Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
223 Shaun De Beer Merensky (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
225 Trevor Dr Beer Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
226 Stefan Hacker Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
227 Livingston Banda Waterberg Academy (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
228 Matthew Van Der Merwe Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
229 Herman Veldman Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
230 Dawid Albert Jansen CVO Waterberg  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
231 Marthinus Viviers Akademie Reformia (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
232 Johan Van Den Heever Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
233 Michael Scriven Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
234 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren Waterberg Academy (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
235 EUGENE TLOU Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
236 Matthew Buys PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
237 Bradley Buys PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
238 Schalk Jansen Van Rensburg Tom Naude THS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
239 Tyrone Anders Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
240 Jarred J. Watridge Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
241 Reinhard Janse Van Vuuren Laerskool Pietersburg Oosskool (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 13 M 59:57
242 Joshua Baber Hatfield Christian School (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
243 Emmanuel Kurensky Homeschool Highschool  2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS Sub-Junior Boys 2 LAPS - SJNR BOYS 14 M 59:57
270 Megan Joynt Stanford Lake College (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
271 Sulé Venter Laerskool Kruger Park (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 13 F 1:05:04
272 Karla Vorster PHS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
273 Dipuo Mulimisi Tialelo (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
275 ELIZ-MARI PRETORIUS Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
276 Gillian Van Den Berg PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 13 F 1:05:04
277 Jani Jordaan Kingfisher Private (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
278 Aicha Mengouchi PEPPS Preparatory School (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 13 F 1:05:04
279 Inez Pretorius PHS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
280 Amilia Goosen PHS (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
281 Michelle Steyn Laerskool Louis Trichardt (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 13 F 1:05:04
282 Kristen Klinkert Unicorn(P)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 13 F 1:05:04
283 Janke Joubert Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 13 F 1:05:04
284 ANISA VERSTER Tzaneen Laerskool (P)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 13 F 1:05:04
285 Annalene Rood Merensky (H)  2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS Sub-Junior Girls 2 LAPS - SJNR GIRLS 14 F 1:05:04
300 Oscar Healey Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
301 Gerhardus Maré PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
302 Andreas Hacker Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
303 Casper Venter Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
304 Juan Botha Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
305 Cameron Truesdale Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
306 Christiaan Van Der Walt PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
307 Eldric Bekker Hoerskool Piet Potgieter (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
308 Arno Smit Hoerskool Piet Potgieter (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
309 Kebelo Motshegoa Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
310 Mthokozisi Ditsela Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
311 Goodenough Mosima Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
312 Tshwarelo Sebiye Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
313 Molekela Molekela Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
314 ALEXANDER NEL Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
315 Alexander Winston Higgo Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
316 CALVIN LEE Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
317 Tyran Puren PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
318 Franko Marais PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
319 Wian Meintjes PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
320 Dean Donaldson PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
321 Jacobus De Klerk JD Roos PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
322 Bernardus De Villiers PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
323 Benhard Cronje PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
324 Keeve Pretorius PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
325 Franco Troskie Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
326 David Mureri Ridgeway College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
327 Christian Young Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
328 Matthew Taylor Merensky (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
329 Rofhiwa Kutama Ridgeway College (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
330 Dries Van Heerden Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
331 Nelius Grieshaber Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
332 Armand Cronje Merensky (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
333 ROAN LE ROUX Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
334 ETHAN HERMAN Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
335 ROHAN CRONJE Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
336 RICHARD SCHWERDTFEGER Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
340 DE WET DU TOIT Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
341 Bevan Muller Merensky (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
342 REGHARDT STEYN Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
343 HENCO BROWN Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
344 BERNARDT FUTCHER Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
345 MULANGA MAMPHISWANA Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
346 Abraham Burger Tom Naude THS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 15 M 1:59:59
347 Menno Glas Ellisras HS (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
348 Benjamin Baber Hatfield Christian School (H)  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
349 Nathan Kurensky Homeschool Highschool  3 Laps - YTH BOYS Youth Boys 3 Laps - YTH BOYS 16 M 1:59:59
370 Masana Bilankulu Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 16 F 2:05:15
371 Ani Guitierrez Hernandez Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 16 F 2:05:15
372 Danica Altonroxel Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 15 F 2:05:15
373 Emma Melville Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 16 F 2:05:15
374 Hannah Rosendorff Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 15 F 2:05:15
375 Helene Werhahn Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 16 F 2:05:15
376 Lara Dando Stanford Lake College (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 16 F 2:05:15
377 Magdeline Molekela Tialelo (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 15 F 2:05:15
379 Ane Mostert Hoerskool Nylstroom  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 15 F 2:05:15
380 Karisma Landman PHS (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 15 F 2:05:15
381 CHRISTELLE COETZER Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 16 F 2:05:15
382 Suné BEUKES Hoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  3 Laps - YTH GIRLS Youth Girls 3 Laps - YTH GIRLS 16 F 2:05:15
Page / 2
Racers per page: