Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 8/9/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, August 9, 2017 7:07 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 35
Updated: Thursday, August 10, 2017 1:27 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M +0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M +0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M +0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M +0:00
11 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M +0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M +0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M +0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M +0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M +0:00
35 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M +0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M +0:00
51 Tyson Lashbrook   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 38 M +0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD Ten Speed Hero  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M +0:00
57 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M +0:00
64 Aaron Bradford   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 33 M +0:00
77 Tyler Smith Nuunsquatch  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M +0:00
86 Michael Manthey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M +0:00
178 Dan Norton   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 67 M +0:00
612 Steven Robinson Zelaous  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 44 M +0:00
613 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M +0:00
617 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M +0:00
623 James Christensen   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M +0:00
627 Adam Leahy   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 49 M +0:00
628 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 36 M +0:00
629 Jonathan Holdener   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 39 M +0:00
631 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 34 M +0:00
633 Paul Lastayo Kuhl  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 55 M +0:00
634 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M +0:00
635 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M +0:00
636 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M +0:00
638 Jeremiah Jensen   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 23 M +0:00