Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 7/26/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, July 26, 2017 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 63
Updated: Wednesday, July 26, 2017 7:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
208 Bill Huggins Pcp  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
251 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 39 M 0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
253 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 61 M 0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 34 M 0:00
263 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 16 M 0:00
272 Michael Ryan Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
274 David Hurt Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 38 M 0:00
275 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 62 M 0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
280 Nathan Sabol   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 11 M 0:00
283 Jason Sobottka Green Earth Const/Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
287 Dave Vannier   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
288 Jim Ahrens TBRT  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 64 M 0:00
289 Christopher Moriarty My Wife  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 39 M 0:00
290 Colin Martin Dyna  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
291 Jeff Evans   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
293 John Roberts   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 62 M 0:00
294 Spencer Leslie   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 24 M 0:00
296 Gabe Kallinger EPIC Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
297 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
298 Brian Johnson Center Cycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
304 Brad Loetel Mayhem  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
305 Brandon Zahnow GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
307 Dave Larson Smiles For Life  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
310 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
315 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
323 John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 56 M 0:00
327 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 28 M 0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
335 Tim Lindberg   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
337 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 28 M 0:00
352 Andrew Knott   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
359 Colin Northcraft Pizza Pals  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 34 M 0:00
361 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 57 M 0:00
376 Joe Spranger Rad Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 11 M 0:00
377 Blair Cooper   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
380 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
381 Daniel Jordan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 34 M 0:00
383 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
397 Jameson Florence Evil Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 35 M 0:00
398 Brian Marr   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
400 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
403 Gunnar Wicklund   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 15 M 0:00
411 James Peot Ridgesport  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 12 M 0:00
412 Jim Peot Ridge Sport  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 54 M 0:00
420 Leonard Throop   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 61 M 0:00
484 Peter Clancy Woodinville Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
502 Antony Parker Hello Bicycle Racing/Nemesis Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 27 M 0:00
504 Zachary Jones   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 30 M 0:00
617 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 24 M 0:00
700 Reeve Geary   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 100 M 0:00
999 Hahn Rossman Alkirubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00