2017 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 7

Sunday, July 23, 2017 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 48
Updated: Sunday, July 23, 2017 14:59 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Kayla Hart Northmead Public School  F 0:30
10 Cynthia Baba Bossley Park High School  F 1:00
9 Anthony Cheung Eastwood Heights Public School  M 1:30
15 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 2:00
14 Charlotte Mear Baulkham Hills North Public School  F 2:30
7 Axel Jurd Narwee Public School  M 3:00
8 Benjamin Viles Pacific Hills Christian School  M 3:30
11 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 4:00
1 Ruby Kernaghan Northmead Public School  F 4:30
13 Maddison Kernaghan Northmead Public School  F 5:00
23 Jed Bolton West Pennant Hills Public  M 5:30
12 Isabella Baba Bossley Park High School  F 6:00
17 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 6:30
20 Ryan Paynter Groat The Kings School  M 7:00
18 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 7:30
21 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 8:00
16 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 8:30
24 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  F 9:00
22 Liam Hart Northmead Public School  M 9:30
19 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 10:00
30 Aliyah Jurd Narwee Public School  F 10:30
27 Eleanor Campbell-Rogers William Clarke College  F 11:00
33 Remi Whalan Boronia Park Public School.  M 11:30
25 Melissa Blume Northmead Public School  F 12:00
34 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 12:30
46 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 13:00
29 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 13:30
26 Samantha Beatty Northmead CAPA High School  F 14:00
28 Erica Campbell-Rogers William Clarke College  F 14:30
31 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 15:00
32 Tia Hart Northmead Public School  F 15:30
47 Peter Campbell-Rogers William Clarke College  M 16:00
42 Kyle Cavanagh Seven Hills High School  M 16:30
50 Toby Bellew Parramatta Marist High School  M 17:00
43 Kristie Caplikas Prairiewood High School  F 17:30
45 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 18:00
48 Tom Stillwell Cammeraygal High School  M 18:30
49 Thomas O'Callaghan Patrician Brothers - Blacktown  M 19:00
101 Restart 1   M 19:30
102 Restart 2   M 20:00
103 Restart 3   M 20:30
104 Restart 4   M 21:00
105 Restart 5   M 21:30
106 Restart 6   M 22:00
107 Restart 7   M 22:30
108 Restart 8   M 23:00
109 Restart 9   M 23:30
110 Restart 10   M 24:00