Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 7/19/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 7:10 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Updated: Wednesday, July 19, 2017 8:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
7 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 F 0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
40 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
58 Hector Fernando Riveros Paez CZ Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
61 Sam Owens   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 M 0:00
67 Joey Mullan Hodala!  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
70 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 43 M 0:00
75 Ian Mackie   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
77 Tyler Smith Nuunsquatch  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
85 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
86 Michael Manthey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
159 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 M 0:00
613 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
617 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M 0:00