Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 7/12/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, July 12, 2017 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Wednesday, July 12, 2017 7:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
186 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
208 Bill Huggins Pcp  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
215 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
251 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
253 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
263 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 16 M +0:00
273 Geoff Simmonds   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 58 M +0:00
274 David Hurt Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 38 M +0:00
275 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
276 Chris Rose Trailhead Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 38 M +0:00
277 Chelsea Kasper Spokeswomen Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 25 F +0:00
278 Andrew Demeter   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
280 Nathan Sabol   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
281 Joshua Moreman Homegrown Trailers/Bicycles Inc/  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
289 Christopher Moriarty My Wife  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
293 John Roberts   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
297 Clint Hensley   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
301 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
304 Brad Loetel Mayhem  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
307 Dave Larson Smiles For Life  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 57 M +0:00
309 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 37 M +0:00
310 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
315 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
330 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
335 Tim Lindberg   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
337 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
341 Joel Jones Jofroyo OTB  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
342 Ron Funston   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
349 Andrea Leuschke   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 F +0:00
352 Andrew Knott   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 37 M +0:00
354 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
359 Colin Northcraft Pizza Pals  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
365 Jared King Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
377 Blair Cooper   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
380 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
390 Reed Hunter   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
396 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
397 Jameson Florence Evil Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
398 Brian Marr   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
400 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
403 Gunnar Wicklund   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 15 M +0:00
774 Kelson Peters   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 15 M +0:00
815 Hahn Rossman Alkirubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00