Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 83
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Olympic Male - Yleinen
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
137 Pasi, Huhtala Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
159 Ville, Karppinen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
118 Jaakko, Soronen MJR Triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
117 Jaakko, Mäkelä HelTri  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
129 Markos, Mölsä TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
158 Vesa, Uusipelto TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
147 Simo, Heinonen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
145 Sami, Liinalampi TriathlonSuomi  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
112 Hannu, Junkkaala TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
135 Myltsi Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
114 Heikki, Kultala Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
193 Timo, Pyykkö Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
119 Jarkko, Järvenpää Vincit Triathlon Club  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
125 Jussi, Eskola Lempäälä  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
141 Raimo, Naskali Tampereen Triathlonklubi  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
130 Matti, Boman   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
155 Toni, Mikkola Vincit Triathlon Club  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
152 Tommi, Hyttinen Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
148 Simo, Ronkainen Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
134 Mikko, Pöyhölä Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
108 Anssi, Saarinen Jämsänkoski  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
107 Andrew, Harrison Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
160 Ville, Rantala TuUL  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
123 Juha, Salonen TuUL triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
146 Santeri, Karppinen Wasa Triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
139 Petja, Jantunen SHS  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
151 Timo, Partanen TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
110 Eero, Kotilainen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
156 Tuomas, Elo SBR Finland  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
128 Lasse, Hytönen TT226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
138 Pentti, Silta-aho Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
122 Juha, Kankaanpää Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
149 Teemu, Marku rc /c  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
120 Tuomo, Nyyssönen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
106 Aimo, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
104 Teppei, Morimoto   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
109 Antti, Leppänen Pirkkala  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
124 Juho, Pirskanen Kangasala  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
140 Petri, Mäkelä   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
131 Matti, Pajula   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
116 Henri, Borg Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
150 Timo, Ahtiainen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
142 Rami, Siren Insta Sports Club  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
132 Mika, Tanhuanpää Pöytyä  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
143 Sami, Eloranta Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
127 Kalle, Nurmi Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
113 Heikki, Kiiski Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
167 Markus, Roponen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
157 Tuure, Pirttikoski Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry tai Hui  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
161 Ville, Savola Sanomain Kerho  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
153 Toni, Grönroos Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
105 Ville, Häivälä   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
154 Toni, Kalliorinne Oulu/OTC  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
162 Ville, Suopanki Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
101 Eero, Heiskanen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
121 Juha, Jaakamo Hirvonen kesäkuntoon 2017  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
111 Goran, Babic Lindkoski  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
103 Joonatan, Rydenfelt   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
102 Harri, Laaksonen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
126 Juuso, Viirimäki Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00