Kisko Triathlon 2017

Saturday, July 1, 2017 12:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Salo, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 91
Updated: Saturday, July 1, 2017 19:04 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Kiskon Kiskojat
Race website: http://kiskonkiskojat.fi/kiskotriathlon/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Sprinttimatka Female - Yleinen
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
199 Tuula, Vesalainen Helsinki Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
176 Mia, Koskinen Tawast cycling club  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
170 Ilona, Kajander TriathlonSuomi  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
198 Marja, Varjonen Gladius Kirkkonummi  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
178 Suvi, Laaksonen VeloSalo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
184 Carolyn, Paajanen   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
167 Aino, Juhannusvuori TuUL triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
253 Tytti, Åberg Keke  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
256 Aino, Soro-Paavonen TCF  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
160 Pia, Ahti   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
165 Satu, Jaatinen   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
169 Sanni-Mari, Kaarto   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
192 Birgitta, Saarinen   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
189 Hanna-Kaisa, Roiha   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
187 Elina, Pohjavirta Velo Salo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
175 Ullamaija, Koivusaari Gladius Tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
254 Anu, Vasara   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
161 Hanna, Catalano OtterTri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
191 Emilia, Rönnberg Triathlon Suomi  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
166 Frida, Johansson Gladius Kyrkslätt  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
196 Irina, Tatti TuUL triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
197 Maarit, Vainio Velo Salo  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
185 Sanni, Pekkarinen   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
173 Irina, Keinänen Vihti triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
255 Hanna, Korhonne   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
183 Mia, Nevanranta NNN  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
188 Maarit, Pura TuUl  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
164 Milla, Hurri 2Move  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
163 Diana, Holmström   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
186 Päivi, Pietarinen Vihti triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
193 Milla, Seppälä Vihti triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
168 Lotta, Jussila Seutulan urheilijat  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
177 Anu, Kuoppala Manyone  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
159 Marika, Ahola Suomusjärven Sisu  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
181 Sofie, Lindholm   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
250 Jaana, Widbom HelTri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
171 Pirkko, Kalliola Maarian Mahti  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
251 Milla, Vilska   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
182 Päivi, Masih Hyvinkään Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
194 Mia, Skog   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
174 Virpi, Kiiskinen   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00
179 Anna, Lindbom   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 12:00:00