Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/28/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, June 28, 2017 6:05 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 67
Updated: Monday, August 14, 2017 4:41 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
184 Reeve Geary Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 50 M +0:00
251 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 39 M +0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 50 M +0:00
253 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 61 M +0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 52 M +0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 34 M +0:00
263 Sam Zivin AUDI  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 16 M +0:00
264 Mark Longman   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
267 Alex Hemke Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 29 M +0:00
268 Daniel Bassett   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 30 M +0:00
269 Donald Proctor   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 48 M +0:00
270 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 24 M +0:00
271 Dayne Kinder Eskimo Brothers Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 31 M +0:00
272 Michael Ryan Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 39 M +0:00
273 Geoff Simmonds   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 58 M +0:00
274 David Hurt AUDI  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 39 M +0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 45 M +0:00
283 Jason Sobottka   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 42 M +0:00
290 Paul Thompson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
291 Jeff Evans   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
293 John Roberts   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 62 M +0:00
297 Clint Hensley Bike Attack Resita  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
298 Riley Smith Shred City P/B Raw Fury  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 20 M +0:00
304 Brad Loetel Mayhem  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
305 Brandon Zahnow GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
307 Dave Larson Smiles For Life  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 57 M +0:00
309 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 37 M +0:00
310 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 52 M +0:00
315 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 49 M +0:00
327 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 28 M +0:00
328 Greg Heitman   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 64 M +0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
335 Tim Lindberg   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
337 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 28 M +0:00
340 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 42 M +0:00
346 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 36 M +0:00
352 Andrew Knott   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 37 M +0:00
353 JAMIE STRALKA Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 40 M +0:00
354 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 48 M +0:00
359 Colin Northcraft Pizza Pals  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 34 M +0:00
361 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 57 M +0:00
373 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 32 M +0:00
377 Blair Cooper   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 53 M +0:00
380 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 45 M +0:00
381 Daniel Jordan PBR  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 34 M +0:00
389 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
390 Reed Hunter   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 34 M +0:00
392 Lawrence Jobe HODALA!  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 51 M +0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 52 M +0:00
396 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
397 Jameson Florence Evil Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 35 M +0:00
398 Brian Marr   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 42 M +0:00
412 Jim Peot Ridge Cycle Sport  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 54 M +0:00
415 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
416 Casey Cramer GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
417 Samuel Hendrix   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 27 M +0:00
430 Austin Smith Teamdori  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) 26 M +0:00