durtyfeets Hodges Hoedown

Sunday, June 25, 2017 8:05 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Oxford, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, June 25, 2017 3:14 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: MRA Multisport
Race website: www.MRAMultisport.com/Events

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
654 Mike Wynne North Grafton  10k Master (40-54) 10k 41 M +11:30
675 Justin Chauvin Sutton  10k Open (20-39) 10k 25 M +11:30
686 Stephen Sullivan Uxbridge  10k Master (40-54) 10k 52 M +11:30
688 Elizabeth Biron Manchester  10k Master (40-54) 10k 53 F +11:30
691 Lukas Root Brighton  10k Open (20-39) 10k 26 M +11:30
696 Sasha Oliveira Worcester  10k Open (20-39) 10k 31 F +11:30
698 Michael Monticelli Oxford  10k Master (40-54) 10k 45 M +11:30
700 Andrea Ambs Foxboro  10k Master (40-54) 10k 53 F +11:30
701 Silke Wunderwald Hopkinton  10k Master (40-54) 10k 46 F +11:30
704 Debra Galloway Framingham  10k Senior (55+) 10k 57 F +11:30
708 Bill Millett Worcester  10k Master (40-54) 10k 49 M +11:30
716 Sarah McRoberts Newtonville  10k Open (20-39) 10k 31 F +11:30
717 Spencer Pollock Whitinsville  10k Master (40-54) 10k 43 M +11:30
718 Kirsten Vallone Attleboro  10k Open (20-39) 10k 28 F +11:30
720 Bruce Stretton Oxford  10k Master (40-54) 10k 51 M +11:30
721 Shelby Stretton Oxford  10k Open (20-39) 10k 22 F +11:30
722 Tory Gisleson Oxford  10k Open (20-39) 10k 34 M +11:30
723 Tara Chenevert Webster  10k Open (20-39) 10k 38 F +11:30
724 Mike Manosh Northbridge  10k Open (20-39) 10k 34 M +11:30
725 Stephen L Ross Glastonbury  10k Senior (55+) 10k 56 M +11:30
726 Martin Nackman Whitinsville  10k Master (40-54) 10k 49 M +11:30
727 Jim Grady Auburn  10k Senior (55+) 10k 55 M +11:30
728 Bethany Stehlik Oxford  10k Open (20-39) 10k 28 F +11:30
729 Aaron Stehlik Oxford  10k Open (20-39) 10k 31 M +11:30
730 Teri McClure Woodstock  10k Master (40-54) 10k 47 F +11:30
731 Chris McClure Woodstock  10k Master (40-54) 10k 47 M +11:30
733 Raymond Sansoucy Worcester  10k Open (20-39) 10k 30 M +11:30
736 Amie Rossi Riverside  10k Master (40-54) 10k 40 F +11:30
737 Scott Leboeuf Rochdale  10k Junior (Under 20) 10k 19 M +11:30
738 Melissa Leslie Rutland  10k Open (20-39) 10k 35 F +11:30
739 Eric Jacobsen Framingham  10k Master (40-54) 10k 46 M +11:30
740 Joshua Calvi Worcester  10k Open (20-39) 10k 38 M +11:30
741 ANNE CRAIG Woburn  10k Senior (55+) 10k 63 F +11:30
742 Susan Ericson Ashland  10k Master (40-54) 10k 48 F +11:30
743 Steve Drury Newton  10k Master (40-54) 10k 49 M +11:30
744 Beth Driscoll Whitinsville  10k Open (20-39) 10k 39 F +11:30
745 Peter Bettinelli Canton  10k Open (20-39) 10k 25 M +11:30
746 Eben Nash Charlton  10k Master (40-54) 10k 48 M +11:30
747 Sandra Ramsey Upton  10k Open (20-39) 10k 33 F +11:30
748 Lester Forgit Worcester  10k Senior (55+) 10k 60 M +11:30
749 Rebekah Weiner Worcester  10k Master (40-54) 10k 48 F +11:30
750 Eric Hubball Hudson  10k Master (40-54) 10k 42 M +11:30
751 Jason Rabidou Worcester  10k Open (20-39) 10k 37 M +11:30
752 Tania Hart Auburn  10k Open (20-39) 10k 37 F +11:30
753 Phil Bricker Northampton  10k Senior (55+) 10k 63 M +11:30
754 Chris Garvin Oxford  10k Open (20-39) 10k 39 M +11:30
755 Emma Ronan Northbridge  10k Junior (Under 20) 10k 12 F +11:30
756 Renee Hernandez Melrose  10k Master (40-54) 10k 44 F +11:30
757 Elizabeth Branch Cambridge  10k Open (20-39) 10k 24 F +11:30
758 Zoe Pierce-Dickens Boston  10k Open (20-39) 10k 24 F +11:30