Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/21/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 7:04 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Wednesday, July 19, 2017 10:24 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
62 John Kettman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 M 0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 40 M 0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
99 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 43 F 0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 51 M 0:00
102 Ben Groenhout   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 34 M 0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 44 M 0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
130 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 30 F 0:00
139 Steve Tauscheck Double Check  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 60 M 0:00
140 Stephanie Taplin   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 28 F 0:00
152 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 F 0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00
155 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 34 M 0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 41 M 0:00
162 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicy/Green Earth Construction  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 42 M 0:00
164 John Shaffer American Artificial Limb  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 42 M 0:00
168 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 42 M 0:00
171 Matt Budd   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 37 M 0:00
172 Phil Heffernan Jackalope Dirt Team  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 45 M 0:00
174 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 M 0:00
177 Steve Crosier Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 39 M 0:00
180 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 M 0:00
183 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 13 M 0:00
188 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Tea  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 F 0:00
191 Robbie Phillips PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 F 0:00
193 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 53 M 0:00
196 Ryan Conroy   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
203 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 53 M 0:00
204 Brandon Camarda   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00
205 Bill Devlin Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 58 M 0:00
206 Stefan Gottschalk   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 24 M 0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00
409 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 F 0:00