Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/21/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 7:04 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, July 19, 2017 10:24 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 37 M 0:00
4 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 53 M 0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
7 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 F 0:00
8 Robert Trombley Hup United  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
11 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M 0:00
13 Heidi Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 F 0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
27 Ron Schmeer   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
35 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 24 M 0:00
40 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
44 Alex Gardner   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
46 Tyler Boucher Sasssquatch  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 28 M 0:00
50 Brian McCleerey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
52 David Volkert   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
69 Julie Robertson Zivin Bicycle Centers  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 F 0:00
70 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 43 M 0:00
73 Evan Geary UC Berkeley  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 19 M 0:00
80 Chris Adolf   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 55 M 0:00
85 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
86 Michael Manthey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
87 Toby Swanson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 35 M 0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
89 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 43 M 0:00
197 Bart Sanderson PCP  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M 0:00
602 Hillary King   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 F 0:00
603 Carolynn Romaine   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 37 F 0:00
604 Ellison Brink Broadmark Mt. Si Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 17 M 0:00
605 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 16 M 0:00
606 Mike Fusaro Hutch's  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 38 M 0:00
607 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 43 M 0:00