2017 Sunshine Salutation

Tuesday, June 20, 2017 6:32 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Redmond, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 81
Updated: Tuesday, July 25, 2017 11:52 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Sunshine Salutation

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
201 Kendall Anderegg 5 Mile 47 F 18:32:31
202 Lynette Apley 5 Mile 45 F 18:32:31
203 Greg Barnes 5 Mile 52 M 18:32:31
204 Ciaran Bradley 5 Mile 35 M 18:32:31
205 Ellen Carlson 5 Mile 23 F 18:32:31
206 Matthew Carlson 5 Mile 24 M 18:32:31
207 Julie Charay 5 Mile 37 F 18:32:31
208 Lisa Clawson 5 Mile 53 F 18:32:31
210 Sarah Donahue 5 Mile 30 F 18:32:31
212 Nicole Ducharme 5 Mile 48 F 18:32:31
214 Jeff Evans 5 Mile 45 M 18:32:31
215 Sandra Farahani 5 Mile 69 F 18:32:31
216 Jennifer Forsythe 5 Mile 48 F 18:32:31
217 Shelly Freemans 5 Mile 41 F 18:32:31
218 Dirk Hakkesteegt 5 Mile 58 M 18:32:31
219 Kerrie Hecko 5 Mile 47 F 18:32:31
220 Heather Jaynes 5 Mile 39 F 18:32:31
221 Alex Jensen 5 Mile 15 M 18:32:31
224 Joey Lymberis 5 Mile 11 F 18:32:31
225 Rebecca Lymberis 5 Mile 44 F 18:32:31
226 Whitney Millington 5 Mile 44 F 18:32:31
227 Lisa Moorehead 5 Mile 40 F 18:32:31
228 Lakshmi Morgan 5 Mile 46 F 18:32:31
229 Katie O'Donnell 5 Mile 50 F 18:32:31
230 Joshua Parton 5 Mile 33 M 18:32:31
231 Amy Peterson 5 Mile 34 F 18:32:31
232 Mary Peterson 5 Mile 33 F 18:32:31
233 Chris Robinson 5 Mile 45 M 18:32:31
234 Jean Studley 5 Mile 45 F 18:32:31
235 Joan Studley 5 Mile 45 F 18:32:31
236 Anne Thurston 5 Mile 36 F 18:32:31
237 Stefanie Tomko 5 Mile 45 F 18:32:31
238 Janelle Tucker 5 Mile 48 F 18:32:31
239 Gregory Vandenbrouck 5 Mile 41 M 18:32:31
240 Nathalie Vandenbrouck 5 Mile 43 F 18:32:31
242 Jeff Wells 5 Mile 45 M 18:32:31
243 Sandy Whitmer 5 Mile 56 F 18:32:31
244 Jack Wiggins 5 Mile 58 M 18:32:31
246 Mona Deprey 5 Mile 51 F 18:32:31
247 James Housley 5 Mile 61 M 18:32:31
248 Adam Stuhlfaut 5 Mile 41 M 18:32:31
249 Lyle Rudensey 5 Mile 61 M 18:32:31
250 Neil Erickson 5 Mile 50 M 18:32:31
251 Kathy Lauinger 5 Mile 55 F 18:32:31
252 Marc Lauinger 5 Mile 49 M 18:32:31
253 Shawn Miller 5 Mile 55 M 18:32:31
254 Ian Morris 5 Mile 48 M 18:32:31
255 Bobbie Morris 5 Mile 9 M 18:32:31
256 Chris Bentuelzu 5 Mile 38 M 18:32:31
257 Matt Carlson 5 Mile 55 M 18:32:31
258 Justin Faires 5 Mile 43 M 18:32:31
259 Kristin Farmer 5 Mile 48 F 18:32:31
260 Matt Farmer 5 Mile 48 M 18:32:31
265 Jaime Boquet 10 Mile 39 F 18:32:31
266 Seth Boquet 10 Mile 40 M 18:32:31
268 Cindy Ciocco 10 Mile 48 F 18:32:31
269 Eric Ciocco 10 Mile 49 M 18:32:31
270 Lisa Copeland 10 Mile 52 F 18:32:31
272 Lisa Eagle 10 Mile 36 F 18:32:31
273 Jaclyn Eruhow-Hagan 10 Mile 30 F 18:32:31
275 Jay Grubb 10 Mile 56 M 18:32:31
276 Evan Hagen 10 Mile 32 M 18:32:31
277 Alfred Hellstern 10 Mile 57 M 18:32:31
278 Peter Novotney 10 Mile 32 M 18:32:31
279 Natalie Romig 10 Mile 37 F 18:32:31
280 Brian Shepherd 10 Mile 28 M 18:32:31
281 Breanne To 10 Mile 32 F 18:32:31
282 Wesley To 10 Mile 33 M 18:32:31
283 Jeremy Topping 10 Mile 39 M 18:32:31
284 Jake Tyrrell 10 Mile 32 M 18:32:31
285 Moshe Vainer 10 Mile 43 M 18:32:31
286 Shay Vainer 10 Mile 16 M 18:32:31
287 Bill Vondermehden 10 Mile 40 M 18:32:31
289 Moises Iniguez 10 Mile 27 M 18:32:31
290 John Tholen 10 Mile 53 M 18:32:31
291 Dustin Hinkle 10 Mile 31 M 18:32:31
292 Mark Hanson 10 Mile 46 M 18:32:31
293 Ben Bishop 10 Mile 30 M 18:32:31
294 Amy Cook 10 Mile 33 F 18:32:31
295 Ryan Perovich 10 Mile 39 M 18:32:31
296 Daniel Moffitt 10 Mile 35 M 18:32:31