Ringshaugdysten Triatlon

Sunday, June 18, 2017 12:39 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Tønsberg, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Updated: Sunday, June 18, 2017 16:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Christian Amundsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
2 Dag Henning Andersen-Sæther Xpro  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
3 Vilde Gylterud Bakke Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior F 13:00:02
4 Audun Berg Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
5 Vemund Berg Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior M 13:00:02
6 Hannah Bjelland Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior F 13:00:02
7 Erik Marki Bjorli Modum triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
8 Morten Bosseng Åsgårdstrand  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
9 Tor-Erik Bredesen   Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
10 Stephan Brodschöll   Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
11 Nadja Maczko Christoffersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior F 13:00:02
12 Thomas Christoffersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
13 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior M 13:00:02
14 Ina Christophersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 F 13:00:02
15 Siri Dürendahl Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 F 13:00:02
16 Alf Edvardsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
17 Petter Martinus Ellingsbø Hamar IL - Triathlon  Sprint Junior M 13:00:02
18 Ole Christian Gatti   Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
19 Egil Mathias Gjelsås Stokke IL  Sprint Master 3 M 13:00:02
20 Eivind Gjelsås Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
21 Eivind Goverud   Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
23 Carl-Fredrik Gustavsen Runar Tri  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
24 Elise Prytz Hafskjold NSK Orientering  Sprint Master 1 F 13:00:02
25 Georg Hafslund   Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
26 Anders Hafstad Oslofjord triatlon  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
28 Lars Erik Halvorsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
29 Magnus Halvorsrød Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
30 Ole-Johannes Hauan PwC  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
31 Per-Theodor Hauan   Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
32 Helene Havang Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 F 13:00:02
33 Fannar Thor Heiduson Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior M 13:00:02
34 Lars H Henriksen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
35 Fredrik Hermansen Horten Triathlon Klubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
37 Kristin Holtan   Sprint Senior F 13:00:02
38 Ken Huseby   Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
39 Jørn Helge Jahren Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
40 Gisle Johnsen Eidanger IL  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
41 Petter Kjeilen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
42 Martin Wisth Kolltveit University Of Strathclyde  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
43 Theo Lakerveld Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
44 Jørgen Lien DVASK  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
45 Marianne Bruun Lien Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb  Sprint Master 1 F 13:00:02
46 Petter Lieth Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
47 Marius Lohmann Kristiansand Triathlon  Sprint Junior M 13:00:02
48 Ole Peder Moe Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
49 Brita Cecilie Mustad Langesund sykle- og triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 F 13:00:02
50 Per-Gunnar Mustad Langesund sykle- og triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
51 Arne Ivar Mæhle Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
52 Kjetil Nilsen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
53 Kristine Nymoen   Sprint Senior F 13:00:02
54 Terje Oxholm Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
55 Harald Paulsen   Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
56 Tinus Pedersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior M 13:00:02
57 Øyvind Pedersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
58 Eduardo Pena-Rodriguez   Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
59 Christian Prytz Aktiv For Epilepsi  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
60 Martin Røgeberg-Hansen Brødrene Dahl  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
61 Steingrim Sandvik Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
62 Morten Skjeggestad Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
64 Bjørn Raffenberg Skotte Tjøme Løpeklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
66 Hans Petter Sommersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
67 Øyvind Støren Skarphedin Idrettslaget  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
68 Per Egil Swift WANG Toppidrett Tønsberg  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
69 Magne Teigen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
70 Siv Tetlie Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior F 13:00:02
71 Andrea Vanebo Bergkameratene IL  Sprint Junior F 13:00:02
72 Jan-Kristian Vedeler Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
73 Espen Wagener Bergkameratene IL  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
74 Rik Wemmenhove Royal Sportsklubb  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
75 Adrian Endre Westgård Kristiansand Triathlon  Sprint Senior M 13:00:02
76 Einar Wisth Basecamp  Sprint Master 1 M 13:00:02
77 Rudi Yeomans   Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
78 Sebastin Wernersen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Junior M 13:00:02
79 Elton Kelder   Sprint Senior 38 M 13:00:02
80 Michael Karlsson Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 2 M 13:00:02
81 Julie Andresen   Sprint Senior 27 F 13:00:02
82 Henrik Johansen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 48 M 13:00:02
83 Erik Johansen   Sprint Senior 39 M 13:00:02
84 Gunn-Marit Lyngråth Sævik Sk Lyngdal Og Omegn  Sprint Junior 16 F 13:00:02
85 Lars Ellingsen Langesund Tri  Sprint Master 1 40 M 13:00:02
86 Terje Johansen Langesund Tri  Sprint Master 2 55 M 13:00:02
87 Jorid Lakerveld Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 40 F/M 13:00:02
88 Aksel Vedeler Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Senior 20 M 13:00:02
89 Nina Tkjuus Oslofjord triatlon  Sprint Senior 33 F 13:00:02
90 Tommy Grendar Oslofjord triatlon  Sprint Senior 39 M 13:00:02
91 Henrich Henriksen Tønsberg Triathlonklubb  Sprint Master 1 49 M 13:00:02