2017 Granite Man Saturday Results

Saturday, June 10, 2017 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Ashland, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 94
Updated: Tuesday, June 13, 2017 8:32 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Granite Man Saturday Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
252 Brent Ritschel   Ind Off Road Du Men 20-29 23 M +0:00
543 Stephen Staha   Ind Off Road Du Men 30-39 38 M +0:00
547 Gary Sauer   Ind Off Road Du Men 40-49 40 M +0:00
193 Mike Bronze   Ind Off Road Du Men 40-49 43 M +0:00
537 John Waschak   Ind Off Road Du Men 40-49 49 M +0:00
192 Seth Barnard   Ind Off Road Du Men 40-49 41 M +0:00
540 Dan Emmons   Ind Off Road Du Men 50-59 55 M +0:00
266 Christine Hall   Ind Off Road Du Women 40-49 48 F +0:00
253 Craig Rutledge   Ind Off Road Du Men 50-59 56 M +0:00
199 Ron Lopez   Ind Off Road Du Men 40-49 49 M +0:00
194 Karin Emmons   Ind Off Road Du Women 40-49 47 F +0:00
542 Aysha Staha   Ind Off Road Du Women 30-39 39 F +0:00
200 Mark Peterson   Ind Off Road Du Men 30-39 37 M +0:00
198 Laura Lopez   Ind Off Road Du Women 40-49 48 F +0:00
539 Robert Johns   Ind Off Road Du Men 50-59 54 M +0:00
196 Ricki Entenmann   Ind Off Road Du Women 30-39 38 F +0:00
264 Heather Griffin   Ind Off Road Du Women 20-29 28 F +0:00
197 Kenneth Heywood   Ind Off Road Du Men 40-49 47 M +0:00
277 Brent Mattison   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 33 M +0:00
263 Benjamin Grable   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 38 M +0:00
275 Matthew Langella   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 33 M +0:00
260 Joe Cooper   Ind Off Road Tri Men 40-49 49 M +0:00
282 Anne Pendygraft   Ind Off Road Tri Women 30-39 32 F +0:00
286 Bryan Reichert   Ind Off Road Tri Men 40-49 47 M +0:00
538 Patrick Honsinger   Ind Off Road Tri Men 50-59 51 M +0:00
257 Troy Bucy   Ind Off Road Tri Age Group 55 M +0:00
254 Susan Moote   Ind Off Road Tri Women 50-59 54 F +0:00
255 Colleen Sullivan   Ind Off Road Tri Women 40-49 47 F +0:00
541 David Hollensbe   Ind Off Road Tri Men 14-19 17 M +0:00
270 Ryan Hungerford   Ind Off Road Tri Men 40-49 42 M +0:00
258 Patrick Butsch   Ind Off Road Tri Men 40-49 41 M +0:00
285 Steve Rafala   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 31 M +0:00
283 Darin Pust   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 33 M +0:00
545 Pat Denard   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 M +0:00
267 Tim Hall   Ind Off Road Tri Men 50-59 54 M +0:00
292 Nikki Steinsiek   Ind Off Road Tri Women 20-29 26 F +0:00
281 Chris Park   Ind Off Road Tri Men 50-59 50 M +0:00
505 Leslie Taylor   Ind Off Road Tri Women 40-49 41 F +0:00
269 Justin Howe   Ind Off Road Tri Men 20-29 29 M +0:00
280 Andrew Moll   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 30 M +0:00
287 Jasha Reynolds   Ind Off Road Tri Age Group 43 M +0:00
268 Rebecca Hillary   Ind Off Road Tri Women 40-49 40 F +0:00
293 Kathryn Stringer   Ind Off Road Tri Women 40-49 40 F +0:00
274 KOLIO KOLEV   Ind Off Road Tri Men 20-29 29 M +0:00
265 Kevin Griffin   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 37 M +0:00
256 Kyle Akin   Ind Off Road Tri Men 30-39 37 M +0:00
273 Jessica Johnson   Ind Off Road Tri Women 20-29 28 F +0:00
259 JOHN CHANEY   Ind Off Road Tri Men 50-59 52 M +0:00
284 Shayla Rafala   Ind Off Road Tri Women 20-29 28 F +0:00
279 Justin Mocabee   Ind Off Road Tri Men 20-29 29 M +0:00
276 John Lotts   Ind Off Road Tri Men 50-59 54 M +0:00
271 Greg Johns   Ind Off Road Tri Men 20-29 27 M +0:00
272 Tim Johns   Ind Off Road Tri Men 40-49 49 M +0:00
290 Chad Scott   Ind Off Road Tri Age Group 42 M +0:00
294 Brenda Sutton   Ind Off Road Tri Women 50-59 50 F +0:00
295 Dan Werle   Ind Off Road Tri Men 40-49 45 M +0:00
296 Megan Madsen   Ind Sprint Road Du Women 30-39 36 F +0:00
297 Megan Banks   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 50-59 51 F +0:00
501 Natalie Chirgwin   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 20-29 28 F +0:00
299 Amelia Bueche   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 30-39 36 F +0:00
300 Chelsea Cary   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 30-39 30 F +0:00
298 Adrienne Banks   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 14-19 19 F +0:00
529 Kimberly Wilkey   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 30-39 31 F +0:00
508 Shelli Thompson   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 30-39 37 F +0:00
506 Susan Redmond   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 50-59 54 F +0:00
503 Tyler Humphfres   Ind Sprint Road Tri Men 40-49 39 M +0:00
502 Marilyn Gradwell   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 60-69 65 F +0:00
504 Nicole McPheeters   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 40-49 40 F +0:00
507 Sarah Sauter   Ind Sprint Road Tri Women 30-39 37 F +0:00
301 Malachi Minter   Kid's Ind Duathlon Men 12-13 13 M +0:00
302 Hank Stringer   Kid's Ind Duathlon Men 10-11 10 M +0:00
544 Logan Scott   Kid's Ind Duathlon Age Group 9 M +0:00
546 Ryder Sauer   Kid's Ind Duathlon Age Group 7 M +0:00
303 Wesley Madsen   Kid's Ind Triathlon Men 12-13 13 M +0:00
305 Allan Thompson   Kid's Ind Triathlon Men 10-11 10 M +0:00
306 Tyler Thompson   Kid's Ind Triathlon Men 12-13 12 M +0:00
304 Jeremy Madsen   Kid's Ind Triathlon Men 12-13 12 M +0:00
522 The New Pair Of Pears The New Pair Of Pe The new pair of pears  Team Off Road Duathlon Men Team 49 M +0:00
517 PTR PTR PTR  Team Off Road Duathlon Coed Team 38 F +0:00
515 OYA OYA OYA  Team Off Road Duathlon Men Team 34 M +0:00
510 DOA DOA DOA  Team Off Road Duathlon Men Team 55 M +0:00
521 Team Team Team  Team Off Road Duathlon Men Team 46 M +0:00
520 Superior 3 Superior 3 Superior 3  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Coed Team 30 M +0:00
528 Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Victorious Secret  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Coed Team 31 F +0:00
513 Na Zdravi! Na Zdravi! Na Zdravi!  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Men Team 47 M +0:00
524 Townsend Turbos Townsend Turbos Townsend Turbos  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Men Team 45 M +0:00
527 Two Mocks And The Bearded Man Two Mocks Two Mocks And The Bearded Man  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Coed Team 54 M +0:00
523 TNT TNT TNT  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Men Team 13 M +0:00
525 Tri-Troglodytes Tri-Troglodytes Tri-Troglodytes  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Men Team 18 M +0:00
514 Nova Core Nova Core Nova Core  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Coed Team 15 F +0:00
519 Shakti Shakti Shakti  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Women Team 43 F +0:00
511 Eye Of The Tri-Ger Eye Of The Tri-Ger Eye of The Tri-ger  Team Off Road Tri 2 or 3 Coed Team 23 M +0:00
509 BAMBU BAMBU BAMBU  Team Sprint Road Duathlon Women Team 37 F +0:00
526 Two And A Half Women Two And A Half Wome Two and a Half Women  Team Sprint Road Tri 2 or Coed Team 49 F +0:00