2017 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 5

Sunday, June 11, 2017 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Maroubra, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 49
Updated: Sunday, June 11, 2017 14:55 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au
Race notes
Light drizzle
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
5 Adelaide Stokes Maroubra Bay Public School  F 0:30
1 Kayla Hart Northmead Public School  F 1:00
11 Kirby Valtwies Russell Lea Infants' School  F 1:30
47 Charlotte Thompson Kuring-Gai High School  F 2:00
8 Anthony Cheung Eastwood Heights Public School  M 2:30
2 Lucas Hudson St Kevin's Catholic School - Eastwood  M 3:00
6 Maisy Cyreszko St Michael's Primary School  F 3:30
25 Maddison Kernaghan Northmead Public School  F 4:00
29 Violet Thompson Wideview Public School  F 4:30
30 August Cyreszko St Michael's Primary School  M 5:00
31 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 5:30
26 Ryan Paynter Groat The Kings School  M 6:00
28 Rhys Thomas Sturt Public School  M 6:30
3 Matilda Thompson Wideview Public School  F 7:00
23 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 7:30
21 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 8:00
24 Liam Hart Northmead Public School  M 8:30
33 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 9:00
32 Josef Valtwies Russell Lea Infants' School  M 9:30
43 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  F 10:00
27 Flynn Whittaker St George Christian School  M 10:30
22 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 11:00
42 Samantha Beatty Northmead CAPA High School  F 11:30
46 Caleb Abbott Claremont Meadows Public School  M 12:00
48 Mabel Bellew Catherine McAuley - Westmead  F 12:30
50 Eleanor Campbell-Rogers William Clarke College  F 13:00
44 Melissa Blume Northmead Public School  F 13:30
41 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 14:00
52 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 14:30
45 Tia Hart Northmead Public School  F 15:00
53 Victoria Brash Pymble Ladies' College  F 15:30
51 Erica Campbell-Rogers William Clarke College  F 16:00
54 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 16:30
64 Peter Campbell-Rogers William Clarke College  M 17:00
62 Kyle Cavanagh Seven Hills High School  M 17:30
60 William Kirkham Trinity Grammar School  M 18:00
61 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 18:30
49 Toby Bellew Parramatta Marist High School  M 19:00
63 Maximilian Cyreszko Glenwood High School  M 19:30
101 Restart 1   M 20:00
102 Restart 2   M 20:30
103 Restart 3   M 21:00
104 Restart 4   M 21:30
105 Restart 5   M 22:00
106 Restart 6   M 22:30
107 Restart 7   M 23:00
108 Restart 8   M 23:30
109 Restart 9   M 24:00
110 Restart 10   M 24:30