Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/7/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 57
Updated: Wednesday, June 7, 2017 7:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
175 Mark Eamer   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
185 Kirk Pesce Seattle Movers  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
251 Allen Levine Ghy Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
253 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
263 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 16 M +0:00
267 Alex Hemke Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
270 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 24 M +0:00
271 Alec Cervenka   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 30 M +0:00
273 Matt Frost   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
274 David Hurt Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
275 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
277 Kent Hu Hagens Berman / EY Society  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
293 John Roberts   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
298 Riley Smith Shred City P/B Raw Fury  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 20 M +0:00
301 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
303 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
305 Brandon Zahnow Ghy Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
307 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 57 M +0:00
309 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
315 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
323 John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 56 M +0:00
327 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
332 John Greer Team Doublecheck  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
335 Tim Lindberg   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
337 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
351 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
352 Andrew Knott   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
354 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
367 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt Si MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
375 Vincenzo Tomassi   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 25 M +0:00
377 Blair Cooper   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
381 Daniel Jordan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
385 Pat Schisler   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 27 M +0:00
389 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
391 Mat Thoresen Garage  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
392 Lawrence Jobe   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
394 Dave Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
395 Rick Jerabek Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
396 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
397 Jameson Florence   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
398 Brian Marr   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
400 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
420 Leonard Throop   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00