2017 O-Hilly Trail 5k

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Charlottesville, VA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 176
Updated: Tuesday, June 6, 2017 10:13 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 O-Hilly Trail 5k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Graham Ginsburg Crozet  12 and Under 8 M 19:00:23
5 Mac Thompson Crozet  12 and Under 9 M 19:00:23
6 Vincent Popovsky Charlottesville  12 and Under 10 M 19:00:23
8 Ethan Dahl PALMYRA  12 and Under 11 M 19:00:23
9 Max Frazee Charlottesville  12 and Under 11 M 19:00:23
10 Cherry Gonzalez Charlottesville  12 and Under 12 F 19:00:23
12 Spencer Ratliff Charlottesville  12 and Under 12 M 19:00:23
13 Aidan Girard PALMYRA  13-17 13 M 19:00:23
16 Krista McCullough Crozet  13-17 14 F 19:00:23
17 Emily Smeds PALMYRA  13-17 14 F 19:00:23
18 Meridith Frazee Charlottesville  13-17 15 F 19:00:23
19 Austin Glennon Charlottesville  13-17 15 M 19:00:23
20 Sodapop Gonzalez Charlottesville  13-17 15 M 19:00:23
21 Wyatt Henneman Charlottesville  13-17 16 M 19:00:23
22 Sutton Young Crozet  13-17 16 M 19:00:23
23 Nathan Hollifield Crozet  13-17 17 M 19:00:23
24 Hana Lagana Crozet  13-17 17 F 19:00:23
25 Savannah Scarbrough Crozet  19-29 19 F 19:00:23
27 Emily Johnson Grottoes  19-29 22 F 19:00:23
28 Kelly Barford Charlottesville  19-29 25 F 19:00:23
29 Ahmar Hashmi Charlottesville  19-29 26 M 19:00:23
30 Christian Kutassy Charlottesville  19-29 26 F 19:00:23
31 Kelsey Lofton Charlottesville  19-29 26 F 19:00:23
32 Meghan McIver Charlottesville  19-29 26 F 19:00:23
33 Sumner Abraham Charlottesville  19-29 27 M 19:00:23
34 Josh Thomas Charlottesville  19-29 27 M 19:00:23
36 Elise Carpenter Barboursville  19-29 28 F 19:00:23
37 Alicia Felt Waynesboro  19-29 28 F 19:00:23
39 Jim Merchun Charlottesville  19-29 28 M 19:00:23
40 Alyssa Pacheco Norfolk  19-29 28 F 19:00:23
42 John Greenfield Charlottesville  19-29 29 M 19:00:23
43 Emily Bradley Greenfield Charlottesville  19-29 29 F 19:00:23
44 Zack Lofton Charlottesville  19-29 29 M 19:00:23
45 Elizabeth Newton Charlottesville  19-29 29 F 19:00:23
46 Dustin Newton Charlottesville  19-29 29 M 19:00:23
49 Elizabeth Tual Charlottesville  30-39 31 F 19:00:23
50 Lesley Crouch Charlottesville  30-39 32 F 19:00:23
51 Meagan Denman Troy  30-39 32 F 19:00:23
52 Michael Dubova Charlottesville  30-39 32 M 19:00:23
53 David Hryvniak Charlottesville  30-39 32 M 19:00:23
54 Ted German Charlottesville  30-39 33 M 19:00:23
55 Shelley Morris Charlottesville  30-39 33 F 19:00:23
56 Ben Sutphen Charlottesville  30-39 33 M 19:00:23
57 Claude Chew Fork Union  30-39 34 M 19:00:23
58 Laurie Duncan Charlottesville  30-39 34 F 19:00:23
59 Susannah Fuller Charlottesville  30-39 34 F 19:00:23
60 Katie Wade Charlottesville  30-39 34 F 19:00:23
61 Zachary Henry Charlottesville  30-39 35 M 19:00:23
62 Lindsey Henry Charlottesville  30-39 35 F 19:00:23
63 Matt Thompson Crozet  30-39 36 M 19:00:23
64 Jerome Venteicher Charlottesville  30-39 35 M 19:00:23
66 Dan Blondeau Charlottesville  30-39 36 M 19:00:23
67 Jennifer Dahl PALMYRA  30-39 36 F 19:00:23
68 Brian Goff Scottsville  30-39 36 M 19:00:23
70 Nikolai Braun Charlottesville  30-39 37 M 19:00:23
74 Tonya Mohler Barboursville  30-39 45 F 19:00:23
75 Ryan Smith Crozet  30-39 37 M 19:00:23
76 Jason Kirkbride Charlottesville  30-39 37 M 19:00:23
77 Chad Wade Charlottesville  30-39 37 M 19:00:23
78 Lisa Wallace Charlottesville  30-39 37 F 19:00:23
79 Ereina Avery Ruckersville  30-39 38 F 19:00:23
81 Theresa Brady Charlottesville  30-39 38 F 19:00:23
82 Andrea Trimble Charlottesville  30-39 38 F 19:00:23
83 Michelle Faucher Earlysville  30-39 39 F 19:00:23
85 Kelsey Fassieux Dyke  40-49 40 F 19:00:23
86 Dawn Ginsburg Crozet  40-49 40 F 19:00:23
87 Frank Gonzalez Charlottesville  40-49 40 M 19:00:23
88 Stephen Haske Charlottesville  40-49 40 M 19:00:23
90 Drew MacQueen Crozet  40-49 40 M 19:00:23
91 Jill Reed Dyke  40-49 40 F 19:00:23
92 Jeremy Romesburg Crozet  40-49 40 M 19:00:23
94 Jennifer Ward Clinton Twp  40-49 40 F 19:00:23
95 Chris Wilson Charlottesville  40-49 40 M 19:00:23
96 Matt Yancey Charlottesville  40-49 40 M 19:00:23
97 Doug Chestnut Waynesboro  40-49 41 M 19:00:23
98 Kevin Denman Troy  40-49 41 M 19:00:23
101 Ellen Bradley Charlottesville  40-49 42 F 19:00:23
102 James Brown Charlottesville  40-49 42 M 19:00:23
103 Aaron Buchanan Charlottesville  40-49 42 M 19:00:23
104 Cori Campbell Charlottesville  40-49 42 F 19:00:23
105 Rachel Diluciano Charlottesville  40-49 42 F 19:00:23
106 Angela Eichelberger Madison  40-49 42 F 19:00:23
107 Greg Glennon Charlottesville  40-49 42 M 19:00:23
108 Teri Glennon Charlottesville  40-49 42 F 19:00:23
111 Shannon Hull Barboursville  40-49 42 F 19:00:23
112 Brian McEwen Charlottesville  40-49 42 M 19:00:23
113 Chad Ratliff Charlottesville  40-49 42 M 19:00:23
115 Laura Digilio Crozet  40-49 43 F 19:00:23
116 Douglass Johnson Waynesboro  40-49 43 M 19:00:23
117 Marc Lebendig Ruckersville  40-49 43 M 19:00:23
118 Nicole Whitehead Barboursville  40-49 43 F 19:00:23
119 Jenn Chestnut Waynesboro  40-49 44 F 19:00:23
120 Bethany Coyne Charlottesville  40-49 44 F 19:00:23
121 Chris Smeds PALMYRA  40-49 44 M 19:00:23
122 Dan Spearin Crozet  40-49 44 M 19:00:23
123 David Wells PALMYRA  40-49 44 M 19:00:23
124 Jill Dahl PALMYRA  40-49 45 F 19:00:23
125 Stephan De Wekker Crozet  40-49 45 M 19:00:23
127 Karen McCarthy Richmond  40-49 45 F 19:00:23
128 Jennifer Payne Crozet  40-49 45 F 19:00:23
129 Kimberley Popovsky Charlottesville  40-49 45 F 19:00:23
130 Winn Ballard Earlysville  40-49 46 F 19:00:23
131 Cindy Girard PALMYRA  40-49 46 F 19:00:23
132 Jen Lebendig Ruckersville  40-49 46 F 19:00:23
134 Monika McCullough Crozet  40-49 46 F 19:00:23
136 Donovan Dagner Crozet  40-49 47 M 19:00:23
138 Micheal Shackelford Charlottesville  40-49 47 M 19:00:23
139 Tammie Terrell Waynesboro  40-49 47 F 19:00:23
140 David Wagner Crozet  40-49 47 M 19:00:23
141 Brian Whitehead Barboursville  40-49 47 M 19:00:23
143 John Frazee Charlottesville  40-49 48 M 19:00:23
144 Jonathan Gardner Charlottesville  40-49 48 M 19:00:23
145 Wendy Scarbrough Crozet  40-49 48 F 19:00:23
148 Drew Wilder Charlottesville  40-49 49 M 19:00:23
149 Jim Wirth Stanardsville  40-49 49 M 19:00:23
150 Andy Cummings Waynesboro  50-59 50 M 19:00:23
152 Anne Kinsley Charlottesville  50-59 50 F 19:00:23
153 Leslie Miller Waynesboro  50-59 50 F 19:00:23
154 Jay Turtora Charlottesville  50-59 50 M 19:00:23
155 Elia Mcallister Waynesboro  50-59 51 F 19:00:23
156 Bill McCullough Crozet  50-59 51 M 19:00:23
157 John Nichols Crozet  50-59 51 M 19:00:23
161 Brett Brunner Charlottesville  50-59 52 M 19:00:23
164 Rebecca Garson Afton  50-59 52 F 19:00:23
166 Sharon Ortiz Earlysville  50-59 53 F 19:00:23
167 Dale Young Crozet  50-59 53 M 19:00:23
168 Kate Baxter Fishersville  50-59 54 F 19:00:23
169 Bill Markunas McGaheysville  50-59 56 M 19:00:23
170 Brian Bell Esmont  50-59 57 M 19:00:23
171 Steve Combs Schuyler  50-59 57 M 19:00:23
172 Ken Nail Charlottesville  50-59 58 M 19:00:23
173 Carol Hagen Charlottesville  50-59 59 F 19:00:23
175 Larry Vardaman Waynesboro  70+ 71 M 19:00:23
176 Jim Collins Keswick  70+ 72 M 19:00:23
177 Katie Santoski   19-29 26 F 19:00:23
178 Drake Sellman   12 and Under 9 M 19:00:23
179 Vicki Turtora   40-49 49 F 19:00:23
180 Jason Farr   30-39 39 M 19:00:23
182 Rachel Odom   30-39 33 F 19:00:23
183 Joren Van Der Plujm   50-59 50 M 19:00:23
184 John Pachero   19-29 28 M 19:00:23
185 Videlin Aceksiev   40-49 43 M 19:00:23
186 Diana Aleksieva   13-17 16 F 19:00:23
187 Jacob Temple   13-17 16 M 19:00:23
188 Jeremy Gray   30-39 32 M 19:00:23
189 Rebekah Poppinga   30-39 31 F 19:00:23
190 Connie Hylton   50-59 51 F 19:00:23
191 Christopher Phelps   12 and Under 9 M 19:00:23
192 Darrell Loudermilk   40-49 49 M 19:00:23
193 Kamia Whitehouse   40-49 40 M 19:00:23
194 Liz Faucher   50-59 50 F 19:00:23
195 Bert Jacoby   30-39 34 M 19:00:23
196 Holden Thompson   12 and Under 7 M 19:00:23
197 Elizabeth Payne   12 and Under 5 F 19:00:23
198 Michael Gallagher   40-49 47 M 19:00:23
199 Neve Gallagher   19-29 19 F 19:00:23
200 Whitney Yancey   12 and Under 12 F 19:00:23
521 Julia Digilio   12 and Under 10 F 19:00:23
523 Calla Dagner   12 and Under 12 F 19:00:23
525 Pat Gallagher   50-59 52 M 19:00:23
533 Gabby Sifri   13-17 14 F 19:00:23
535 Josephine Sifri   12 and Under 9 F 19:00:23
537 Costi Sifri   50-59 50 M 19:00:23
539 Debbie Henderson   50-59 50 F 19:00:23
540 Russell Sawyer   60-69 66 M 19:00:23
542 Charlie Kennedy   13-17 15 M 19:00:23
543 Richard Hull   40-49 43 M 19:00:23
544 Allie Pesch   30-39 34 F 19:00:23
553 Alec Bateman   40-49 41 M 19:00:23
558 Andrea Gray   30-39 34 F 19:00:23
565 Courtney Smith Crozet  30-39 37 F 19:00:23
566 Rich Morrison   30-39 37 M 19:00:23
568 John Rudmin   40-49 43 M 19:00:23
569 Gary Hearns   50-59 59 M 19:00:23
570 Brittany Bunker   19-29 27 F 19:00:23
582 Kacel Bunker   30-39 32 M 19:00:23