Lost Tierra Torture Pro-1-2

Saturday, June 3, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 93
Updated: Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:20 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Cameron Brenneman 3 Laps XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 40 M +0:00
5 Santiago Chavez 3 Laps XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 43 M +0:00
6 Michael Palmer 3 Laps XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 31 M +0:00
7 Taylor Squillaci 3 Laps XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 21 M +0:00
15 Andrew Black 3 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 45 M +0:00
16 Damian Calvert 3 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 44 M +0:00
17 Hadji Corona 3 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 40 M +0:00
18 Randy Flores 3 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 46 M +0:00
19 Doug Kast 3 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 41 M +0:00
20 Jerome Moreau 3 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 46 M +0:00
21 Kevin Quattlebaum 3 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 46 M +0:00
23 Clark Smith 3 Laps XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 1 27 M +0:00
24 Alan Ward 3 Laps XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 1 27 M +0:00
25 Joshua Barnett 3 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1 31 M +0:00
26 Patrick Brandt 3 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1 32 M +0:00
27 Parmenides Orpinel 3 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1 39 M +0:00
110 Jerry Garcia 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 52 M +1:01
112 David Jordan 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 53 M +1:01
113 Todd Kurth 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 54 M +1:01
114 Michael Mangan 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 50 M +1:01
115 Carlos McGarity 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 53 M +1:01
116 David Mount 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 53 M +1:01
117 Philip Simpson 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 56 M +1:01
100 Pablo Fernandez 3 Laps XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 23 M +4:01
101 Dominic Garcia 2 Laps Single Speed M Open 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 43 M +4:01
102 Jeff Humberson 2 Laps Single Speed M Open 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 48 M +4:01
103 Jake McBride 2 Laps Single Speed M Open 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 34 M +4:01
104 Joseph Prinzivalli 3 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 53 M +4:01
105 Shawn West 2 Laps Single Speed M Open 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 35 M +4:01
106 Jonathan Williams 2 Laps Single Speed M Open 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 45 M +4:01
107 Anatoly Zlotnik 2 Laps Single Speed M Open 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 33 M +4:01
120 John Camoriano 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 1 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 1 60 M +4:01
122 Warren Hire 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 1 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 1 60 M +4:01
136 Reed Colfax 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 47 M +4:01
137 Josh Davis 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 43 M +4:01
138 Jason Gedmin 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 46 M +4:01
139 Jan Grande 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 43 M +4:01
140 Brad Gravelle 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 44 M +4:01
141 Dylan Harp 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 44 M +4:01
142 Riley Holmes 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 42 M +4:01
143 Dale Lyons 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 47 M +4:01
144 Ross Martinez 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 41 M +4:01
145 Rick Montoya 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 43 M +4:01
146 Eric Pulling 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 49 M +4:01
147 Carlos Sandoval 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 40 M +4:01
149 Brandon Vicenti 2 Laps XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 47 M +4:01
187 Frank Sutomayor 2 Laps Single Speed M Open 2 Laps-Single Speed M Open 35 M +4:01
130 Tayne Andrade 2 Laps XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 18 M +6:01
131 Kyle Johnson 2 Laps XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 14 M +6:01
132 Maxwell Mount 2 Laps XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 18 M +6:01
133 Ulysses Yarbrough 2 Laps XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 16 M +6:01
150 Gilbert Chavez 2 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 58 M +6:01
151 Jeff Collins 2 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 50 M +6:01
152 Richard Cook 2 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 51 M +6:01
153 Carl Gable 2 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 59 M +6:01
154 David Halliburton 2 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 53 M +6:01
155 Dal Haynes 2 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 50 M +6:01
157 Barry Omelinn 2 Laps XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 54 M +6:01
159 John Evaldson 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 62 M +6:01
160 George Guerdrum 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 60 M +6:01
161 David Hughes 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 63 M +6:01
162 Robert Perls 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 60 M +6:01
163 Marcus Randolph 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 61 M +6:01
165 Wilbur Tso 2 Laps XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 65 M +6:01
167 Marcello Colombino 2 Laps XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2 29 M +6:01
168 Joshua Squires 2 Laps XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2 22 M +6:01
169 Brian Campbell 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 34 M +6:01
170 Chris Collord 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 36 M +6:01
171 Mark Furmanek 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 30 M +6:01
172 David Grafe 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 35 M +6:01
173 Brandon Obrien 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 35 M +6:01
174 Shaun Pettigrew 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 34 M +6:01
175 Jaycob Ross 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 36 M +6:01
67 Cory M 2 Laps XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 39 M +6:01
188 Noah Vigil 2 Laps XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 14 M +6:01