Wednesday Night Series - Race 4

Wednesday, May 31, 2017 6:15 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 61
Updated: Wednesday, May 31, 2017 8:06 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Chris Fuller   Expert Masters 55+ Expert 56 M +0:00
2 Ben Bixby Crankskins.Com  Expert Open Expert 39 M +0:00
28 Wilson Stevens Local Openers  Expert Open Expert 23 M +0:00
36 John Roden West Falls  Expert Masters 55+ Expert 55 M +0:00
38 Matthew Donahue North Tonawanda  Expert Open Expert 24 M +0:00
43 Martin Jimerson Curmudgeon  Expert Masters 45+ Expert 46 M +0:00
44 Jared Hojnowski 42 North Brewing Cycling Team  Expert Open Expert 33 M +0:00
45 Joseph Salem   Expert Open Expert 26 M +0:00
59 Dan Rabb   Expert Open Expert 34 M +0:00
68 Lance Johnson WNY Cyclocross  Expert Open Expert 43 M +0:00
92 Dennis Baldwin Ellicottville Bike And Bean  Expert Open Expert 38 M +0:00
11 Greg Culver Holimont  SS Open Open SS Open 47 M +1:01
31 The Toddler Grandes Bolas De El Nino/Farting Picasso  SS Open Open SS Open 43 M +1:01
34 Michael Griffin   SS Open Open SS Open 50 M +1:01
53 Ken Kazmierczak Bine N Bean  SS Open Open SS Open 54 M +1:01
65 David Less Holimont  SS Open Open SS Open 54 M +1:01
6 Daniel Spurio Buffalo Lazy Randonneur Club  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 56 M +2:01
7 Joe Catalano Holiloft  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 65 M +2:01
9 Carl Carleton   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 52 M +2:01
10 Kevin Gillam KTM Racing  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M +2:01
14 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Company  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 60 M +2:01
16 Todd Angrignon   Sport Open Sport 41 M +2:01
17 John Eisman Lancaster  Sport Open Sport 44 M +2:01
18 Brian Kohl   Sport Open Sport 34 M +2:01
21 Max Walker Superfly...  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 56 M +2:01
23 Evan Grucela Holimont  Sport Open Sport 16 M +2:01
24 Shannon Winter   Sport Female Open Sport 46 F +2:01
30 Matthew Kumro Glenwood  Sport Open Sport 33 M +2:01
33 Timothy Baumgartner Me  Sport Open Sport 44 M +2:01
35 Jim Herbert James Herbert  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M +2:01
41 Keith Pellerin 42 North Brewing Company  Sport Open Sport 43 M +2:01
42 Greg Murnock   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M +2:01
46 Patrick Duffin Campus Wheelworks  Sport Open Sport 39 M +2:01
47 David Spillman Buffalo  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 52 M +2:01
51 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M +2:01
55 Eric Hernandez Campus WheelWorsk  Sport Open Sport 37 M +2:01
58 Lucas Deuso   Sport Open Sport 23 M +2:01
60 David Ort Orchard Park  Sport Open Sport 33 M +2:01
61 Melissa Melnik Holimont  Sport Female Open Sport 41 F +2:01
69 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  Sport Open Sport 39 M +2:01
73 Matt Haas   Sport Open Sport 28 M +2:01
77 Chris Miller DFL  Sport Open Sport 32 M +2:01
86 Jeff Baase 42 North  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 50 M +2:01
88 JOE SILLIMAN West Seneca  Sport Open Sport 42 M +2:01
90 Rachel Selice Frewsburg  Sport Female Open Sport 28 F +2:01
91 David Romance Second Shift  Sport Open Sport 41 M +2:01
93 Aaron Norwich Campuswheelworks  Sport Open Sport 37 M +2:01
94 Mark Gresham   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 52 M +2:01
96 Clay Keel   Sport Open Sport 34 M +2:01
98 Jim Perusich Buffalo  Sport Open Sport 34 M +2:01
20 Mary Walker   Beginner Female Open Beginner 58 F +3:02
25 Matthew Gracie Super Atomic Pedal Squadron!  Beginner Open Beginner 39 M +3:02
27 Jessica Elder   Beginner Female Open Beginner 24 F +3:02
32 Randy Rastelli   Beginner Open Beginner 55 M +3:02
37 Aubrey Roden West Falls  Beginner Female Open Beginner 11 F +3:02
49 Dylan Romance Second Shift  Beginner Open Beginner 13 M +3:02
74 Ethan Hallett WNY Cyclocross  Beginner Open Beginner 14 M +3:02
87 Lucas Crawford   Junior 12 & Under Junior 10 M +3:02
95 Kirsten Melnik Holimont  Junior 12 & Under Junior 10 F +3:02
97 Patrick Harrington   Beginner Open Beginner 19 M +3:02
99 David Mierzwa   Beginner Open Beginner 25 M +3:02