63rd Woodruffe Cups XC Race

Saturday, May 27, 2017 13:34 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sanson, New Zealand
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 80
Updated: Saturday, May 27, 2017 19:09 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

63rd Woodruffe Cups XC Race

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Amelia Allen 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
4 Fin Crofskey 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
6 Hazel Duker 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
7 Jack Franklin 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
8 Paige Hills 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
10 Louis Ives 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
11 Colin McIntyre 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
12 Duncan McIntyre 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
31 Hazel Pearson 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
32 Dylan Reed 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
33 Brooklyn Rochester 1.0 minimoa 13:34:56
53 Cooper Franklin 2.75 Boy 13:34:56
212 Raewyn Hyde 5.5 women 13:34:56
259 Visitor 5 ZZ 2.75 Boy 13:34:56
260 Visitor 6 ZZ 1.0 Boy 13:34:56
557 Peter Blackwood 2.75 men 13:34:56
555 Roger Woodruffe 5.5 men 13:37:56
510 Brian Day 8.25 men 13:38:56
521 Jason Hills 2.75 men 13:39:56
552 Sean Webb 8.25 men 13:40:11
554 Paul Woodfield 8.25 men 13:41:56
513 Adam Duker 8.25 men 13:44:41
518 Renae Hartley 8.25 men 13:44:56
170 Lucas Luoni 5.5 colt 13:46:36
42 Lucas Allen 2.75 Boy 13:46:56
202 Lorraine Edgar 5.5 women 13:46:56
525 Alan Marshall 8.25 men 13:46:56
112 Mia Abernethy 2.75 Girl 13:47:26
531 Perry Newburn 8.25 men 13:47:26
192 Catherine Clement 5.5 women 13:47:41
529 Bruce Mulcock 8.25 men 13:47:56
255 Visitor 9 ZZ 2.75 Girl 13:48:11
256 Sophie Crofskey 2.75 Girl 13:48:11
530 Warren Mumby 2.75 men 13:49:26
155 Ciarra Rochester 2.75 Girl 13:49:41
261 Visitor 16 ZZ 5.5 junior women 13:49:41
517 Ashley Gurney 8.25 men 13:49:41
542 Kevin Rolls 8.25 men 13:49:46
135 Millie Evans 2.75 Girl 13:49:56
524 Mike Ives 8.25 men 13:49:56
187 Debra Arnold 5.5 women 13:50:11
143 Lucy McIntyre 2.75 Girl 13:50:41
154 Ashley Reynolds 2.75 Girl 13:50:41
167 Hayden Hutchinson 5.5 colt 13:50:41
534 Darren Parlato 8.25 men 13:50:41
182 Kaela Drew 5.5 junior women 13:50:56
551 Paul Wasley 8.25 men 13:50:56
55 Connor Hills 2.75 Boy 13:51:11
129 Ella Crofskey 2.75 Girl 13:51:11
130 Jaime Crofskey 2.75 Girl 13:51:11
137 Eden Goodwin 2.75 Girl 13:51:11
188 Diane Baldwin 5.5 women 13:51:26
132 Eden Duker 2.75 Girl 13:51:56
131 Madeleine Davey 2.75 Girl 13:52:11
515 Mark Evans 8.25 men 13:52:11
133 Layla Duker 2.75 Girl 13:52:26
160 Sarah Wasley 2.75 Girl 13:52:26
47 Awatea Burton 2.75 Boy 13:52:56
118 Arnya Burema 2.75 Girl 13:53:11
526 Andy Martin 8.25 men 13:53:11
549 David Walters 8.25 men 13:53:11
509 Rob Dabb 5.5 men 13:53:26
196 Vanessa Davey 5.5 women 13:53:41
205 Shirley Fotheringham 5.5 women 13:53:56
51 Lachlan Drew 2.75 Boy 13:54:41
163 Nelson Doolan 5.5 colt 13:54:41
184 Tessa Webb 5.5 junior women 13:54:41
233 Rosie Rochester 5.5 women 13:54:41
119 Skye Burema 2.75 Girl 13:54:48
50 Fergus Doolan 2.75 Boy 13:54:56
134 Lucy Evans 2.75 Girl 13:54:56
78 Tyler Mumby 2.75 Boy 13:55:11
52 Reuben Duker 2.75 Boy 13:55:26
553 Scott Whitley 8.25 men 13:55:26
168 Andre Le Pine-Day 5.5 colt 13:55:41
140 Bella Ives 2.75 Girl 13:55:56
540 Shane Reed 8.25 men 13:57:11
204 Megan Farndale-Brett 5.5 women 13:59:11
218 Rosie McIntyre 5.5 women 14:00:41
231 Tamara Reed 5.5 women 14:03:11