Fog City Cyclocross 2017 - Race 1

Sunday, May 21, 2017 11:06 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Updated: Sunday, August 20, 2017 21:09 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Fog City Cyclocross
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
58 Andrew Barry   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
66 Hadley Craig   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
111 Andrew Weal Velo Workshop - Hamilton  Default Cyclocross 37 M 11:06:29
201 Harry Escott Tokoroa  Default Single speed 47 M 11:06:29
202 Tim Farmer   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
203 Tee Watene   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
205 Adam Diggle   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
206 Paul Kelleher   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
207 Michael Cosgrove   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
208 Owen Hughes   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
209 Stuart Fox   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
210 Patrick Crowe   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
211 Bob Burnquist   Default Single speed M 11:06:29
212 Avent Greene   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
213 Callum Poole   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
215 Andrew Smith   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
216 Richard Murphy   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
217 Lucas Murphy   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
218 Ryan Cox   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
219 Dion Hardy   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
220 Danien DeBurne   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
221 Joel Taylor   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
222 Beau Lowrie   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
224 Victor Wong Australian Defence Force Cycling Club - Melbourne  Default Cyclocross 28 M 11:06:29
225 Josh Quartermaine Hamilton MTB - Hamilton  Default Mountain bike 22 M 11:06:29
227 Tad Mejdr Auckland Region - Auckland Region  Default Cyclocross 35 M 11:06:29
228 Glenn Selwyn   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
229 Don Howard   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
230 Paul Dixon   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
232 Brett Baker   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
233 Doug Battersby   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
234 Mike Orum   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
235 Mike Hickman   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
236 Calvin Avison Auckland  Default Cyclocross 52 M 11:06:29
237 Toni Cannons Hamilton - Hamilton  Default Single speed 44 M 11:06:29
240 Nic Magill   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
243 Karl Poole   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
244 Darrin Greaves   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
245 Robbie Basken   Default Single speed M 11:06:29
246 Matt Barker   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
247 Mark Vincet   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
248 Nigel Dixon Hamilton  Default Cyclocross 48 M 11:06:29
250 Ross Abercrombie Pain Train - Hamiltron  Default Cyclocross 41 M 11:06:29
251 Teva Chonon   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
252 Sean Stolp   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
253 Cliff Beach   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
254 Jason McLachlan   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
255 Mike Havill   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
260 Craig Bogun   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
262 James Maguire   Default Single speed M 11:06:29
263 Mike Greaves   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
266 Kevin Sherlock Auckland - Auckland  Default Cyclocross 47 M 11:06:29
267 Chris Taylor   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
268 Alec Slomp   Default Mountain bike M 11:06:29
269 James Benton   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
270 Warwick Mills   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
271 Dean Stringer Hamilton  Default Cyclocross 49 M 11:06:29
272 Christian Biedrowski   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29
273 Daniel Frost   Default Cyclocross M 11:06:29