Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 5/17/17 -1/2

Wednesday, May 17, 2017 7:06 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Updated: Wednesday, May 17, 2017 8:16 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
60 Steve Shivers   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 48 M +0:00
62 John Kettman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
93 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +0:00
98 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
113 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
119 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 47 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 26 M +0:00
122 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 F +0:00
123 Trevor Mays   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
131 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +0:00
138 Peter Emsky Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 54 M +0:00
140 Stephanie Taplin   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 F +0:00
152 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 F +0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
155 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
156 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
158 Tracey Gramenz   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 F +0:00
160 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthpaedic Associates  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
164 John Shaffer   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
174 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00
176 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
177 Steve Crosier Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
178 Dan Norton   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 67 M +0:00
179 Cynthia Maree   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 49 F +0:00
180 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00
181 Ben Landsman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
182 Daniel Jordan   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00