Wednesday Night Series - Race 2

Wednesday, May 17, 2017 6:15 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Updated: Wednesday, May 17, 2017 7:58 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Pat Griffin Creek Bath  Sport Open Sport 45 M 2:02
6 Daniel Spurio Buffalo Lazy Randonneur Club  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 56 M 2:02
7 Joe Catalano Holiloft  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 65 M 2:02
9 Carl Carleton   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 52 M 2:02
10 Kevin Gillam KTM Racing  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M 2:02
14 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Company  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 60 M 2:02
16 Todd Angrignon   Sport Open Sport 41 M 2:02
17 John Eisman Lancaster  Sport Open Sport 44 M 2:02
18 Brian Kohl   Sport Open Sport 34 M 2:02
19 Aaron McCarter Hollyloft/Alfies Cycling Team  Sport Open Sport 28 M 2:02
21 Max Walker Superfly...  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 56 M 2:02
23 Evan Grucela Holimont  Sport Open Sport 16 M 2:02
24 Shannon Winter Holland  Sport Female Open Sport 46 F 2:02
30 Matthew Kumro Glenwood  Sport Open Sport 33 M 2:02
33 Timothy Baumgartner Me  Sport Open Sport 44 M 2:02
35 Jim Herbert James Herbert  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M 2:02
40 Scott Cielewich   Sport Open Sport 38 M 2:02
42 Greg Murnock   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M 2:02
47 David Spillman Buffalo  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 52 M 2:02
51 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M 2:02
56 Travis Rohring   Sport Open Sport 33 M 2:02
58 Lucas Deuso   Sport Open Sport 23 M 2:02
60 David Ort Orchard Park  Sport Open Sport 33 M 2:02
61 Melissa Melnik Holimont  Sport Female Open Sport 41 F 2:02
62 Clay Keel   Sport Open Sport 34 M 2:02
64 Aaron Ingrao Luke The Aussie  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 46 M 2:02
67 Jacob Bodway Catbirds  Sport Open Sport 38 M 2:02
69 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  Sport Open Sport 39 M 2:02
70 Thomas Rohring WNYMBA  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 60 M 2:02
73 Matt Haas   Sport Open Sport 28 M 2:02
77 Chris Miller DFL  Sport Open Sport 32 M 2:02