UTPE 2017 ULTRA TRAIL PICOS DE EUROPA

Saturday, May 13, 2017 07:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 357
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:56 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG
Race notes
UTPE - Ultra Trail Picos de Europa y su logo son marcas registradas.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
- RUBEN ABEZIA RUIZ alluitz  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ISRAEL ADSUAR SABATER TODO VERTICAL  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ANTONIO AGUAO PEÑA   TPE - 33 KLMS ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 07:00:00
- ENRIQUE AGÜERO LINARES CLUB ALPINO SAMANO  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- MAGDALENA AGUILA SANCHEZ Nutrias Pantaneras  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 FEM. 07:00:00
- JON AJURIA AZCARRETA GOI ZALE  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ANA ALBAL LORENTE Mallorcatraining  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- JOÃO ALMEIDA VimaTrail Runners  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- NATXO ALONSO COTO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ALEJANDRO ALONSO DE LEON Pegaso  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ANGEL LUIS ALONSO DE LEON Pegaso  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JORGE ALONSO GARCIA TRIATLON OCELLUM ZAMORA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ALFREDO ALONSO LOPEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JESUS ALONSO LUCAS TODO VERTICAL  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- DAVID ALONSO-BUENAPOSADA VEIRAS OCR Oscar Fernandez  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ISAAC ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ XENDASTUR  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ISAIAS ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- FERNANDO ALVAREZ GARCIA korpore arenteiro  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- FELIPE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ PEREZ Bambis Trail  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- DIANA ALVAREZ ROMERO GAMTE  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- AGUSTIN ALZOLA ROBLES Trail Team Bizkaia  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- CRISTOBAL AMAYA GARCIA Khronos  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ION ANDONI GARCIA SALVADOR   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- BRUNO ANDRADE Lacraus  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIO ANIA PLAZA   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- FRANCISCO JAVIER APARICIO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- DOMINGO ARIAS NOGALES CA GERENA  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- IÑAKI ARRIZABALAGA Artarrai  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JUAN ARUFE SANTAMARIA adc arnela  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- BARBEAU AUDREY   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- ALEJANDRO ANDRES AZOCAR CARCAMO Trailrun 19  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- CRISTINA BAILON CUADRADO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- RAUL BAJO FERNANDEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- IKER BALLARIN ZUFIAURRE Alpino Tabira  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- FRAN BALMORI ALVAREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- GONZALO BAQUERO GARCIA   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- IGNACIO BARRIO FERNANDEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- PEDRO BARROS   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- CHRISTIAN BARTSCH CASARES   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JUAN NARCISO BASTERO GOMEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- JUANJO BATISTA DE LEON guerreros troting  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- AGUSTIN BENGOETXEA ATXA   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ABRAHAM BENITEZ DIAZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ASHLEY BENNINK G.M. Torreblanca  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- MATTHEW BENNINK G.M. Torreblanca  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- DIEGO BERMUDEZ REMUIÑAN Toxiza Clube de Montaña  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- RUBEN BLANCO CARBAJAL Club Social Alcoa  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE ANGEL BLANCO DIAZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- MANUEL BLANCO RODRIGUEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- MIKEL BRABO IBARRA alguno tabira  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- CARLOS BRUN RODRIGUEZ CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- NATALIA BUENO MIGUEL   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- GUILLERMO BURGOA VALTIERRA   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- SERGIO BUSTO CUERVO deportes ml black  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- OSCAR CABEZA TOLIVIA Pandos Tin  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- BRUNO CABOT RIERA MARATHONIA TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- SANDRA CABRAL Ginásio Clube de Bragança  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- ANGEL CACERES GONZALEZ G.M. CUMBRE LLANGREU  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE CALVO RAMIREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- MIGUEL CAMACHO CASTRO CAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ALEXANDRE CAMEAN BAO ARTABROS  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JORGE CANCIO FERNANDEZ Toxiza Clube de Montaña  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIA ALICE CAPELAS   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- JULIO CARAVES SOBERADO SUARIAS  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER CARDABA NUEZ Atlefulca  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIA CARRION GONZALEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- BAPTISTE CAZAUX team la cordee  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ABEL CEBRIAN GRANELL C.A. ONDA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- PABLO CELESTINO IGLESIAS   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- VICENTE CEPIÑA BLANCO TRAPA LA CABRA  TPE - 33 KLMS ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 07:00:00
- RUFINO CERRADA RAMIREZ TODO VERTICAL  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- RAQUEL CLEMENTE PEDRO Juventude Vidigalense  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- SORAYA COBALLES DEL RIO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- IZASKUN COMBARRO PALACIOS club vasco de camping (san sebastian)  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- ANA CONCEJO VAZQUEZ Toscaf-GMEA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- MARIO CORMENZANA FONTELA Trail Team Bizkaia  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- CARLOS CORTES GARCIA TRAILXTREM TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- GONZALO COSME CUETOS PICU DUBIL  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE ANTONIO COSTALES RODRIGUEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JAIME COUTO JARBS  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- HELENA DANIEL DEL VALLE RUN`19  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- SERGIO DE GRACIA LOPEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- IVAN DE JUAN Basque Tribe  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ROSA ANA DE LA FUENTE DEL RINCON Alpino de Bilbao  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- IGNACIO DE LUCAS MUÑOZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ISRAEL DIAZ CAYON ATROTE TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ANDONI DIAZ RAMOS Trail Team Bizkaia  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ARCADIO DIAZ YAÑEZ Cangas de onis atletismo  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ GONDAR C.D. RIA DE AROUSA O GROVE  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ALBERTO DOPAZO HOLGADO Athetismo sada  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- CARLOS DORREGO BLANCO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOAN DURAN LLITERAS Xendenguets  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- HANOT ECHEVARRIA LANDETA Trail Team Bizkaia  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- IKER ECHEVARRIA LANDETA Trail Team Bizkaia  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSU EREÑA ECHEVARRIA   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIANO ESCOBAR GOMEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- CRISTINA ESCUDERO MARTINEZ G.M.Picu Pienzu  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- LLUIS FANO GARCIA GRUPO COVADONGA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- SANDRA FARIA Shots International Runners  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- RUBEN FERNANDEZ ALONSO RUNITEK INGENIEROS  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- LUCIA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- ANDRES FERNANDEZ ASCARIZ ARTABROS  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- OSCAR FERNANDEZ BORREGO Ocellum multideporte  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ CABRERO TRAILXTREM TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- L.LUIS FERNANDEZ DIAZ G.M. Ensidesa Gijon  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- BORJA FERNANDEZ GARCIA   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- TOMAS FERNANDEZ GARCIA CHANWAS  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER FERNANDEZ GOMEZ Castro-trail  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOZANO Castrotrail  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- LORENZO FERNANDEZ PENAS   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ NEVER TRAIL ALONE  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIANO FERNANDEZ RUIZ CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO  TPE - 33 KLMS ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 07:00:00
- LAURA FERNANDEZ TORRE   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VIESCA Avientu Solorunners  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- RICARDO FERREIRA Renault Trail Team  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JOÃO FREITAS VimaTrail Runners  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- AITOR GALAN VILLA   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- HELIO GARCIA ALVAREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JESUS GARCIA BLANCO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- SERGIO GARCIA CASTRILLO Fusión  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGO Los Cuervos Villa de Pravia  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- AGUSTIN GARCIA DE LA ROSA   TPE - 33 KLMS ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 07:00:00
- SENEN GARCIA DIAZ CSMteam  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- VICENTE GARCIA GONZALEZ SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA GUTIERREZ ATROTE TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- FELIPE GARCIA IZQUIERDO C.A. Primeguis  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ARKAITZ GARCIA LARRUCEA gaztezar mt  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ANGEL GARCIA RIOL Solorunners  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ASUN GARCIA SERRANO ubietamendi  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- VANESA GARCIA SERRANO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- BELARMINO GARCIALOPEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ANDER GARITAGOITIA GARITAGOITIA   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- SUSANA GARRIDO ARNUERO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- CARLOS GARRIDO CUERVO-ARANGO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ROGERIO GIL ALVARO NUNES   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- IKER GOIKOETXEA BILBAO gaztezar mt  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIA DEL CARMEN GOMEZ CABEZA   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- GONZALO GOMEZ MARTINEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ MASEGOSA MTB El Castillo de las Guardas  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ROBERTO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- FCO JAVIER GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ELISEO GONZALEZ CERNUDA S.M.C.C. LA FRESNEDA  TPE - 33 KLMS ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 07:00:00
- JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ G.M. ENSIDESA AVILES  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ALVARO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ TRAILXTREM TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- RUBEN GONZALEZ RIERA Pandos Tin  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. OSCAR FERNANDEZ  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIA DEL PILAR GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ korpore arenteiro  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- MIGUEL GONZALO FANDOS CAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- TEODORO GRACIA INFANTE Peña guara  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- ALEJANDRO GARCIA VALLINA   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ALBERTO GRANDA SOLAR Picu Pienzu  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- RICARDO GUIJAR DIAZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- HECTOR GUISASOLA LARIZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SUB 23 MASC. 07:00:00
- LOPE GUTIERREZ ARRIOLA Ninguno  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER GUTIERREZ DURANTEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ PEÑA SANTA-CASA JUAN  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- DANIEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ deportes ml black  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ C.D. ARISTA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- MIKEL GOTZON HERNANDEZ ZARRABEITIA Ganzabal Mendi Taldea  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA BUSTAMANTE   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ASIER HERRERO HERRERA Gurutzeta tr  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER HERREROS LUCAS Peña guara  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOAQUIN HOYOS SISNIEGA atrtaemote  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- DAVID HUERGO ALVAREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- PELAYO IBARLUCEA GARCIA   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- LUIS IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- RUI INACIO Renault Trail Team  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ASIER IPARRAGIRRE   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ANGEL ISLA PERAL Ademco Colindres  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- IGNACIO JIMENEZ DE HARO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- AURORA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA DE ALCARAZ  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- MARIA JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ Cex Cartagena  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- ALBERTO JUAREZ PEDREÑO C.D Nerpio  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JANNEKE KORTELING   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- JUAN MANUEL LARA GARCIA Canal de Isabel II Gestion  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ARKAITZ LARRINAGA MAYORAL Azpigorri  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- TAMARA LASTRA CALVIN   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- MIKEL LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN ZANPATUZ  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- RUI LEITAO Varzim Sport Club  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ASIER LEJARRETA SANTOS TIERRA TRAGAME  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER LIENDO COBO CLUB ALPINO SAMANO  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ANA ISABEL LOPEZ DIAZ Bambis Trail  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ CLUB MARATON GUAREÑA  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ALBERTO LOPEZ NUÑEZ TRIATLÓN CASTRILLON  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- LUIS ABEL LOPEZ PEREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- CONCEPCION LORENTE JIMENEZ La Manga  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- DAVID LOSADA CONDE Castrotrail  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- FEDERICO LOSADA CONDE Castrotrail  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSU LOTINA GAUBEKA   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JUAN PEDRO LUCAS GONZALEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- ROBERTO LUCIA SANCHEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- TATIANA MAGDALENA CASTAÑO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- JULIO MANZANO JUAREZ CD Nerpio  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- HUGO MARANTE LIMA Desnivel Positivo  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- RAFAEL MARFUL ABA Toxiza Clube de Montaña  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- CATHERINE MARINAC Cambridge Running Club  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- SARA MARTIN FORERO MARIN   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- ANA MARTIN GARAY Clinica Velazquez 59  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- RUBEN MARTINEZ CAMPO Nordeste  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- IVAN MARTINEZ DE ICAYA CLUB DE MONTAÑA GASTEIZ  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE MARTINEZ DEL BUSTO deportes ml black  TPE - 33 KLMS ESPECIAL 60 y + MASC 07:00:00
- TEODORO MARTINEZ LOPEZ Club mirandes de montaña  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ PEREZ   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE HENRIQUE MARTINS Santa Apolónia  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE FELIX MATEOS CRESPO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- DIOGO MATOS VimaTrail Runners  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE JULIAN MEGIA GARCIA CARPINTERO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ALVARO MEGIA GARCIA CARPINTERO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- MANUEL MENDES CORDONES reinosarunning  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- AGUSTIN MENENDEZ ANTUÑA CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- LUIS A. MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ Cangas de onis atletismo  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- CARMEN MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CUMBRE LLANGREU  TPE - 33 KLMS SUB 23 FEM. 07:00:00
- FRANCISCO JOSE MENENDEZ LARIO Sin fronteras  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- BENJAMIN METCALF Cambridge Running Club  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JOSE MANUEL MIRANDA MARTINEZ GAMTE  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- MARIA ISABEL MOLINA GONZALEZ Mercontrol Trail - C.E.A Majadahonda  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- SALVADOR MOLINERO HERRERA Kampamento Base  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- OSKAR MONTERO LLANOS Trailrun 19  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- PABLO MONTES REDONDO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- AITOR MONTOYA SAMANIEGO 42195.es  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- CHRISTIAN MONTUELLE endurance 65 team la cordée  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- FRANCISCO MORCILLO GARCIA   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- ARITZ MUJIKA100@HOTMAIL.COM   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER MUÑANO ESTEBAN Able  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- VALENTIN MUÑIZ MARTINEZ Club Social Alcoa  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- AMAIA MUTILVA ZABALEGUI Trailrun 19  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- ALEXIS NEIRA NAVARRO   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER NIÑE OTERO Toxiza Clube de Montaña  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- FRANCISCO JAVIER NOGUERA RODRIGUEZ LANGREO TRAIL TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ALFREDO NOVAL MARTINEZ Torrecerredo  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- EDUARDO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ PACOYO TEAM  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- EDORTA OLABARRIETA RODRIGUEZ   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- LEIRE OLABEGOIA CARRETERO Hegoak Astinduz  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR FEM. 07:00:00
- JULEN OLAIZOLA IZAGUIRRE Artarrai  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- KOLDO ORIVE MTZ DE MURGUIA AMURRIO TRAIL  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- ELSA ORTEGA IZQUIERDO CHANWAS  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 FEM. 07:00:00
- JUAN CARLOS ORTEGA ORGAZ Trailxtream team  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVAS GM ENSIDESA GIJON  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- JULIO ORTIZ COCO   TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 2 MASC. 07:00:00
- OLGA OSANTE JIMENEZ azpigorri mendi kluba  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 FEM. 07:00:00
- LUIS OTERO DIAZ CD Ria de Arousa  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JAVIER OTERO GARRIDO CD Ria de Arousa  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- JULEN OZAETA PETRALANDA ARROLAPE MENDI KLUBA  TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
- HUGO PAÇO DO CASAL Olimpico Vianense Trail  TPE - 33 KLMS VETERANO 1 MASC. 07:00:00
- MOISES PADIN GUZON   TPE - 33 KLMS SENIOR MASC. 07:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: