BCTC / YMCA Splash & Dash - results

Wednesday, June 15, 2016 6:32 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 37
Updated: Monday, June 20, 2016 6:14 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
34 Castro, Andy   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:18:10
35 Conard, Stew Willow Grove  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:18:10
38 Giampietro, Michael BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:18:10
41 Harnishfeger, Andy Langhorne  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:18:10
47 Pishnenko, Vladimir Snapple  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:18:10
54 Wiley, Todd Pipersville  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:18:10
36 Deangelo, Sebastian   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:25:07
37 Deley, Brian BCCC Wellness  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:25:07
40 Hanrahan, Daniel   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:25:07
42 Harnishfeger, Justin Langhorne  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:25:07
44 Kirschner, Matthew   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:25:07
46 Mesenger, Rod Bucks County Speedsters  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:25:07
49 Richman, Jeffrey   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:31:24
51 Talerico, Brian Fairless Hills  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:31:24
52 Todor, Jason   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:31:24
53 Valentine, Jake   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:31:24
75 Joseph Vasfailo   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:31:24
82 Anthony Gambescia   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:31:24
57 Carpinello, Debra   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:38:30
56 Beck, Suzi BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
58 Distefano, Liz Beagle Patrol  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
59 Foyle, Leigh   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
60 Hollerbach, Dale BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
61 James, Lisa Bucks Co Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
62 Joniak, Carolyn BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
74 Lori Gerber   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
78 Lisa Weaver   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
83 Natalia Armoza   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:40:28
63 Marquez-Ferber, Sandra   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
64 McCrystal, Erica   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
65 Nekoranik, Sophia BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
67 Schneider, Regina Bucks County Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
68 Wencl, Jamie   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
69 Whittemore, Julie   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
76 Maura Mullen Bucks County Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
86 Samatha Conard   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44
87 Nancy Conard   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:46:44