TNR-July 1- Canada Day

Tuesday, July 1, 2014 6:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Tuesday, July 8, 2014 10:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
687 Wes Hammer   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
115 Shane Martin   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
666 Warren Bruce   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
8 Chris Dobrovolny   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
550 Bob Putnam   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
88 Marshall House/Curtis Brock   Long Course HPDK Long Course M 0:00
157 Terry Lewis   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
20 Brian Page/Trista Bilmer   Long Course HPDK Long Course M 0:00
23 Rene Chong   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
412 Rod Hope HTC  Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
403 Peter Gumplinger / Silke   Long Course DSK Long Course F/M 0:00
456 Russ Stothers   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
24 Gary Cassulis   Long Course HPK Long Course F/M 0:00
7 Micky Mcdonald   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
450 Bruno Bagneres   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
494 Linda Warren   Long Course HPK Long Course F 0:00
292 Sam Goheen   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
631 Jim Smith   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
401 Joel Perkins   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
300 Paul Hansen HTC  Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
40 Bernd Groll   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
47 Eric Broberg   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
312 Mark Whorrall   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
61 Clay Ronaghan   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
700 Tom Hoskin   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
6 Cynthia Wonham   Long Course HPK Long Course F 0:00
460 Jason Bennett   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
615 Greg Gjerdalen   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
25 Mike Darbyshire   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
11 Dion Maxwell   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
4 Tim Quarles   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
303 Gary Coulter   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
396 Paul Fraser   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
608 Alison Wood   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course F 0:00