PQ PCMS Race 2 - Sandgate Paddling Club

Sunday, June 13, 2021 09:18 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Shorncliffe, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 29
Updated: Sunday, June 13, 2021 12:13 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Paddle Queensland
Race website: qld.paddle.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Medium (12km) Male - Div 2: 10 - 12 kph
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
200 Mark Greer Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
237 Ray Brandt Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
400 Mark Kreutz Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
401 Paul Sage Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
403 Pierrick Cartier Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
408 Phillip Makings Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
409 Grant Cook Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
410 John Kavanagh Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
413 Chris MacRae Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
414 Andrew Bennet Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
415 Jake Hudson Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
416 Colin Palmer Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
417 Joshua Parkinson Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
418 Glpc Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
538 Matthew Ramke-Meyer Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
539 Darryl Stenlake Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
540 Bryn Davis Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
541 Mathieu Cataldo Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
543 Chris Barnes Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
545 Old Robbers Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
548 Mark Haling Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
549 Peter Brown Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11
550 Stephen Alexander Medium (12km) Div 2: 10 - 12 kph Medium (12km)-Div 2: 10 - 12 kph M 17:11