Träningssprint - tidskörning

Saturday, February 27, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Nykarleby, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 42
Updated: Saturday, February 27, 2021 00:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: IF Minken
Race website: http://ifminken.idrott.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Träningssprint - tidskörning

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 -   Flickor 12 9:59:15
2 -   Flickor 12 9:59:30
3 -   Flickor 12 9:59:45
4 Ellinor Forsman IF Minken  Flickor 12 10:00:00
5 Minea hjulfors IK Falken  Flickor 12 10:00:15
6 Jessica Westerlund IK Falken  Flickor 12 10:00:30
7 -   Pojkar 12 10:00:45
8 -   Pojkar 12 10:01:00
9 -   Pojkar 12 10:01:15
10 Colin Ahlvik IK Falken  Pojkar 12 10:01:30
11 Tobias Cederholm IF Minken  Pojkar 12 10:01:45
12 Wilhelm Åkerman IF Minken  Pojkar 12 10:02:00
13 Elias Sundberg IF Minken  Pojkar 12 10:02:15
14 Nico Ekholm IF Minken  Pojkar 12 10:02:30
15 -   Pojkar 16 10:02:45
16 -   Pojkar 16 10:03:00
17 -   Pojkar 16 10:03:15
18 -   Pojkar 16 10:03:30
19 Ville Nybacka IK Falken  Pojkar 16 10:03:45
20 Melker Wikblom IF Minken  Pojkar 16 10:04:00
21 Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken  Pojkar 16 10:04:15
27 -   Flickor 14 10:39:15
28 -   Flickor 14 10:39:30
29 -   Flickor 14 10:39:45
30 Kajsa Ekholm IF Minken  Flickor 14 10:40:00
31 Ellen Kock IK Falken  Flickor 14 10:40:15
32 Ester Nybacka IK Falken  Flickor 14 10:40:30
33 Sara Cederholm IF Minken  Flickor 14 10:40:45
34 Moa Hjulfors IK Falken  Flickor 14 10:41:00
35 Desiree Sandberg IF Minken  Flickor 14 10:41:15
36 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  Flickor 14 10:41:30
37 Wilma Grannas IF Brahe  Flickor 14 10:41:45
38 -   Pojkar 14 10:42:00
39 -   Pojkar 14 10:42:15
40 -   Pojkar 14 10:42:30
41 Asplund Alvar IK Falken  Pojkar 14 10:42:45
42 Hannes Sundberg IF Minken  Pojkar 14 10:43:00
43 Simon Söderlund IF Brahe  Pojkar 14 10:43:15
44 Sander Wikblom IF Minken  Pojkar 14 10:43:30
45 Arvid Kock IK Falken  Pojkar 14 10:43:45
46 Robin Liljeqvist IF Minken  Pojkar 14 10:44:00
47 Tony Ahlvik IK Falken  Pojkar 14 10:44:15