Alley Loop Race Series - Race #1

Saturday, December 12, 2020 9:31 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Updated: Wednesday, December 16, 2020 9:31 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Alley Loop Race Series - Race #1

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Adriauna Pendergrass Bend, OR  10K Skate F 09:31:21
2 Alexander Perkins Carbondale, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
4 Annie Miller Champlin, MN  10K Skate F 09:31:21
6 Benjamin Romanjenko Laramie, WY  10K Skate M 09:31:21
7 Benjamin Swift Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
9 Cameron Smith Gunnison, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
10 Chris Besnia Gunnison, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
14 Christopher Marcione Silverthorne, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
16 Dan Yan Laramie, WY  10K Skate F 09:31:21
18 Dongyang Han Luoyang  10K Skate M 09:31:21
19 ELIANE WISSOCQ Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
20 Emma Chase Gunnison, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
21 Evan Kezsbom Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
23 Gordon Gianniny Gunnison, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
24 Greg Gorrell Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
25 Jacob Rothman Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
27 Jan Parker Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
28 Joan Swift Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
30 Jordan Miner Collbran, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
32 Kat Gruner Casper, WY  10K Skate F 09:31:21
33 Katie Meyer Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
35 Kevin Geisen Gunnison, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
36 Krisanna Andrews Laramie, WY  10K Skate F 09:31:21
37 Laura Puckett Daniels Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
38 Lillian Marcione Silverthorne, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
39 Madison Tinker Casper, WY  10K Skate F 09:31:21
40 Marcel Medved Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
41 Martin Catmur Gunnison, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
43 Molly Susla Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
49 RANDY Swift Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
53 Skye Bleakley Gunnison, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
54 TJ McIntyre Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21
56 Trevor Willoughby Casper, WY  10K Skate M 09:31:21
57 Valerie Poulin Mt Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate F 09:31:21
58 John Meyer Crested Butte, CO  10K Skate M 09:31:21